Hierbij de teamindeling jeugdteams voor seizoen voorjaar 2019-2020 t/m JO15.

 

  JO7
   
1 Yordi Wichmann        
2 Yip Kappen        
3 Leon Bos        
4 Tim Kuiper          
5 Davey Boer        
6          
  JO8-1 (6x6) JO8-2 (6x6)
 JO8-3 (6x6)
 1  Keyeano Mast  1 Bas Gils   1 Matz Freije 
 2  Maarten van Asperen  2 Jolien Pakker  2 Rijk van der Gaast 
 3  Stijn Schuur  3 Sven Bakker   3 Frank de Wit
 4  Benjamin Alisinapour  4 Senn Kucera   4 Dustin Huizinga
 5  Bram Boxum   5 Teun Kuizenga  5 Jurre Hoekstra
 6 Milan de Witt   6 Evi Perez  6 Noah Roggema
 7 Raymon Sanders   7 Joey de Best      
 8 Lars Hartog    8 Liz Kremer     
           
JO9-1 (6x6)
1 Rik Elderman        
2 Tristan Deun        
3 Ruben Nijmeijer        
4 Jisse Hendriksen        
5 Anouk Baptist         
6 Tomas Holthuis        
7 Laurens Dijkstra        
8 Timon Weening        
9 Duncan Feenstra         
           
JO10-1 (6x6) JO10-2 (6x6) JO10-3 (6x6)
1 Brayn Mollema 1 Sem Kappen 1 Rosalie Homan
2 Roan Knol 2 Matthias Werkman 2 Inez Groenwold
3 Olivier Spits 3 Sylvinho Voos 3 Wieke vd Lei
4 Oskar Moorlag 4 Lucien Boulahouache 4 Floris Rodenburg
5 Valentina van Dijken 5 Maurice Boulahouache 5 Joost Brons
6 Dieke Holthuis 6 Marijn Grashuis 6 Jorik van Prooijen
7 Shae Dekker 7 Marens van Jaarsveld 7 Aaron de Leeuw
8 Stijn Blokzijl 8 Sven Nanninga  8 Sven Smit 
           
JO11-1 (8x8)  JO11-2 (8x8)
 
1 Jesper Sikkes  1 Salem Mussie     
2 Indy Roggema  2 Deon Pinkster      
3 Sepp Huizinga  3 Daniél Velten     
4 Gijs Boxum  4 Quinten Matthijs     
5 Jesse Jut  5 Frank Wuite      
6 Mark van Asperen   6 Ben Stuut     
7 Jesse Schaafsma  7 Stef Doornbos    
8 Tristan Feenstra  8 Nila van Roy       
9 Nout Boer   9 Tom van der Gaast    
10 Rens de Boer  10      
           
JO13-1 (11x11) JO13-2 (11x11)
1 Wessel vd Heide 1 Laurens van Iersel    
2 Casper van Wakeren  2 Giedo Coster    
3 Julian Mollema 3 Tom Schuiling    
4 Tomas Hartog 4 Sander Eggens    
5 Nick van Veldhuizen 5 Fabian Leegwater    
6 Tom van Veldhuizen 6 Maikel Sanders    
7 Justin Hamminga 7 Tiemen van Jaarsveld    
8 Ties Bos 8 Simon Knapper    
9 Tyrell van Oosten 9 Nick vd Veen    
10 Manuel Kes 10 Jarick  Freije    
11 Job Velten 11 Janto Holthuis    
12 Luc Siegers 12 Thom Pakker    
13 Myron Joustra 13 Tim Smit    
14 Boris van Dasselaar 14 Milan Slagter     
15 Niels van der Schuur  15      
           
JO15-1  (11x11) JO15-2 (11x11) MO15-1 (11x11)
1 Florian Rustema  1 Ruben Reitzema  1 Tiare v Waardenberg 
2 Ryan Visser 2 Remon Oijnhausen 2 Jolijn Borg 
3 Ingmar Nijdam 3 Tim Oost 3 Kyra van Wakeren 
4 Sem Landman 4 Jorik Sterenborg 4 Nynke Weender 
5 Olaf Bakker 5 Yim Dorreboom  5 Lilian Kreuze 
6 Matthijs Moedt 6 Luuk Slagter 6 Isa Bos 
7 Milan Meijer 7 Steyn Greydanus  7 Lidia Mussie 
8 Lars vd Schuur 8 Tristan Postema 8 Anna Steffens 
9 Damian Aria Parsa 9 Jorn Boer  9 Feline Kuiper 
10 Nick Siegers 10 Daniel Werkman  10 Evelien van de Laan 
11 Lars Poortman 11 Nathan Manuputtij 11 Kathy Paré 
12 Sven Pakker  12 Luc Brink   12 Lynn Leegwater  
    13 Stefano Coppola