Harkstede JO17-1 (najaar) 2019-2020
Print
Ronde 01 21-09-2019 10:00 VVK JO17-1 - : - Actief JO17-2
  21-09-2019 11:00 Gorecht JO17-2 - : - Harkstede JO17-1
  21-09-2019 12:00 Sjo Coendersborg JO17-1 - : - GRC Groningen JO17-2
  21-09-2019 12:35 GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-4 - : - Lycurgus JO17-3
  21-09-2019 15:45 Fc Lewenborg JO17-3 - : - Haren JO17-1

Ronde 02 28-09-2019 10:15 GRC Groningen JO17-2 - : - Gorecht JO17-2
  28-09-2019 10:30 Lycurgus JO17-3 - : - Fc Lewenborg JO17-3
  28-09-2019 10:30 Actief JO17-2 - : - GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-4
  28-09-2019 13:00 Haren JO17-1 - : - VVK JO17-1
  28-09-2019 13:00 Harkstede JO17-1 - : - Noordwolde JO17-1

Ronde 03 05-10-2019 10:15 GRC Groningen JO17-2 - : - Actief JO17-2
  05-10-2019 10:30 Noordwolde JO17-1 - : - Fc Lewenborg JO17-3
  05-10-2019 11:00 Gorecht JO17-2 - : - Haren JO17-1
  05-10-2019 11:30 Sjo Coendersborg JO17-1 - : - Lycurgus JO17-3
  05-10-2019 12:30 GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-4 - : - VVK JO17-1

Ronde 04 12-10-2019 10:00 VVK JO17-1 - : - Noordwolde JO17-1
  12-10-2019 11:40 Lycurgus JO17-3 - : - Gorecht JO17-2
  12-10-2019 13:00 Haren JO17-1 - : - Sjo Coendersborg JO17-1
  12-10-2019 13:00 Harkstede JO17-1 - : - GRC Groningen JO17-2
  12-10-2019 16:45 Fc Lewenborg JO17-3 - : - GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-4

Ronde 06 26-10-2019 10:00 VVK JO17-1 - : - Gorecht JO17-2
  26-10-2019 10:30 Noordwolde JO17-1 - : - GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-4
  26-10-2019 10:30 Lycurgus JO17-3 - : - GRC Groningen JO17-2
  26-10-2019 13:00 Harkstede JO17-1 - : - Actief JO17-2
  26-10-2019 14:45 Fc Lewenborg JO17-3 - : - Sjo Coendersborg JO17-1

Ronde 07 02-11-2019 10:15 GRC Groningen JO17-2 - : - Fc Lewenborg JO17-3
  02-11-2019 10:30 Actief JO17-2 - : - Gorecht JO17-2
  02-11-2019 11:55 Lycurgus JO17-3 - : - Noordwolde JO17-1
  02-11-2019 13:00 Harkstede JO17-1 - : - Sjo Coendersborg JO17-1
  02-11-2019 13:00 Haren JO17-1 - : - GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-4

Ronde 08 09-11-2019 10:00 VVK JO17-1 - : - Lycurgus JO17-3
  09-11-2019 10:30 Noordwolde JO17-1 - : - Haren JO17-1
  09-11-2019 12:30 GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-4 - : - GRC Groningen JO17-2
  09-11-2019 12:30 Sjo Coendersborg JO17-1 - : - Actief JO17-2
  09-11-2019 15:00 Fc Lewenborg JO17-3 - : - Harkstede JO17-1

Ronde 05 16-11-2019 10:15 GRC Groningen JO17-2 - : - Haren JO17-1
  16-11-2019 10:30 Actief JO17-2 - : - Noordwolde JO17-1
  16-11-2019 11:00 Gorecht JO17-2 - : - Fc Lewenborg JO17-3
  16-11-2019 12:15 Sjo Coendersborg JO17-1 - : - VVK JO17-1
  16-11-2019 12:30 GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-4 - : - Harkstede JO17-1

Ronde 09 23-11-2019 10:00 VVK JO17-1 - : - Fc Lewenborg JO17-3
  23-11-2019 10:30 Noordwolde JO17-1 - : - Sjo Coendersborg JO17-1
  23-11-2019 12:05 Lycurgus JO17-3 - : - Actief JO17-2
  23-11-2019 12:45 GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-4 - : - Gorecht JO17-2
  23-11-2019 13:00 Haren JO17-1 - : - Harkstede JO17-1

Ronde 10 30-11-2019 09:45 GRC Groningen JO17-2 - : - VVK JO17-1
  30-11-2019 10:30 Actief JO17-2 - : - Haren JO17-1
  30-11-2019 11:00 Gorecht JO17-2 - : - Noordwolde JO17-1
  30-11-2019 12:30 Sjo Coendersborg JO17-1 - : - GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-4
  30-11-2019 13:00 Harkstede JO17-1 - : - Lycurgus JO17-3

Ronde 11 07-12-2019 10:00 VVK JO17-1 - : - Harkstede JO17-1
  07-12-2019 10:30 Noordwolde JO17-1 - : - GRC Groningen JO17-2
  07-12-2019 13:00 Sjo Coendersborg JO17-1 - : - Gorecht JO17-2
  07-12-2019 13:00 Haren JO17-1 - : - Lycurgus JO17-3
  07-12-2019 15:00 Fc Lewenborg JO17-3 - : - Actief JO17-2