Harkstede JO17-1 (najaar) 2019-2020
Print
Ronde 01 21-09-2019 10:00 VVK JO17-1 4 : 4 Actief JO17-2
  21-09-2019 10:30 Noordwolde JO17-1 0 : 8 Sjo Feanstars JO17-2
  21-09-2019 11:00 Gorecht JO17-2 2 : 5 Harkstede JO17-1
  21-09-2019 12:15 Sjo Coendersborg JO17-1 6 : 2 GRC Groningen JO17-2
  21-09-2019 12:35 GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-4 2 : 3 Lycurgus JO17-3
  21-09-2019 15:30 Fc Lewenborg JO17-3 6 : 6 Haren JO17-1

Ronde 02 28-09-2019 09:00 GRC Groningen JO17-2 1 : 4 Gorecht JO17-2
  28-09-2019 10:15 Actief JO17-2 5 : 3 GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-4
  28-09-2019 10:30 Lycurgus JO17-3 4 : 1 Fc Lewenborg JO17-3
  28-09-2019 12:00 Sjo Feanstars JO17-2 3 : 2 Sjo Coendersborg JO17-1
  28-09-2019 12:30 Haren JO17-1 5 : 2 VVK JO17-1
  28-09-2019 13:00 Harkstede JO17-1 10 : 0 Noordwolde JO17-1

Ronde 03 05-10-2019 09:00 Sjo Feanstars JO17-2 2 : 3 Harkstede JO17-1
  05-10-2019 10:15 GRC Groningen JO17-2 0 : 1 Actief JO17-2
  05-10-2019 10:30 Noordwolde JO17-1 5 : 5 Fc Lewenborg JO17-3
  05-10-2019 10:45 Gorecht JO17-2 3 : 2 Haren JO17-1
  05-10-2019 12:00 Sjo Coendersborg JO17-1 8 : 1 Lycurgus JO17-3

Ronde 04 12-10-2019 10:00 VVK JO17-1 5 : 3 Noordwolde JO17-1
  12-10-2019 13:00 Harkstede JO17-1 3 : 0 GRC Groningen JO17-2
  12-10-2019 15:00 Fc Lewenborg JO17-3 7 : 1 GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-4

Ronde 03 17-10-2019 18:30 GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-4 0 : 10 VVK JO17-1

Ronde 06 26-10-2019 09:45 Harkstede JO17-1 7 : 2 Actief JO17-2
  26-10-2019 10:30 Noordwolde JO17-1 6 : 1 GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-4
  26-10-2019 10:30 Lycurgus JO17-3 1 : 4 GRC Groningen JO17-2
  26-10-2019 13:00 Haren JO17-1 4 : 5 Sjo Feanstars JO17-2
  26-10-2019 14:45 Fc Lewenborg JO17-3 3 : 6 Sjo Coendersborg JO17-1

Ronde 07 02-11-2019 10:15 GRC Groningen JO17-2 0 : 2 Fc Lewenborg JO17-3
  02-11-2019 10:15 Actief JO17-2 2 : 2 Gorecht JO17-2
  02-11-2019 11:55 Lycurgus JO17-3 0 : 2 Noordwolde JO17-1
  02-11-2019 13:00 Haren JO17-1 - : - GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-4
  02-11-2019 14:00 Harkstede JO17-1 2 : 2 Sjo Coendersborg JO17-1

Ronde 08 09-11-2019 10:00 VVK JO17-1 4 : 1 Lycurgus JO17-3
  09-11-2019 10:30 Noordwolde JO17-1 3 : 4 Haren JO17-1
  09-11-2019 11:15 Gorecht JO17-2 2 : 3 Sjo Feanstars JO17-2
  09-11-2019 12:30 Sjo Coendersborg JO17-1 4 : 3 Actief JO17-2
  09-11-2019 12:30 GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-4 3 : 5 GRC Groningen JO17-2
  09-11-2019 14:30 Fc Lewenborg JO17-3 2 : 5 Harkstede JO17-1

Ronde 05 16-11-2019 10:15 GRC Groningen JO17-2 1 : 10 Haren JO17-1
  16-11-2019 10:15 Actief JO17-2 3 : 2 Noordwolde JO17-1
  16-11-2019 10:45 Gorecht JO17-2 2 : 3 Fc Lewenborg JO17-3
  16-11-2019 12:15 Sjo Coendersborg JO17-1 5 : 1 VVK JO17-1
  16-11-2019 12:30 GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-4 0 : 14 Harkstede JO17-1
  19-11-2019 12:15 Sjo Feanstars JO17-2 - : - Lycurgus JO17-3

Ronde 06 19-11-2019 18:00 VVK JO17-1 - : - Gorecht JO17-2

Ronde 09 23-11-2019 10:00 VVK JO17-1 - : - Fc Lewenborg JO17-3
  23-11-2019 10:30 Noordwolde JO17-1 - : - Sjo Coendersborg JO17-1
  23-11-2019 12:05 Lycurgus JO17-3 - : - Actief JO17-2
  23-11-2019 12:45 GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-4 - : - Gorecht JO17-2
  23-11-2019 13:00 Haren JO17-1 - : - Harkstede JO17-1
  23-11-2019 14:00 Sjo Feanstars JO17-2 - : - GRC Groningen JO17-2

Ronde 07 26-11-2019 19:30 Sjo Feanstars JO17-2 - : - VVK JO17-1

Ronde 10 30-11-2019 10:15 Actief JO17-2 - : - Haren JO17-1
  30-11-2019 11:00 Harkstede JO17-1 - : - Lycurgus JO17-3
  30-11-2019 11:00 Gorecht JO17-2 - : - Noordwolde JO17-1
  30-11-2019 11:00 Sjo Feanstars JO17-2 - : - Fc Lewenborg JO17-3
  30-11-2019 12:45 Sjo Coendersborg JO17-1 - : - GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-4

Ronde 11 07-12-2019 10:00 VVK JO17-1 - : - Harkstede JO17-1
  07-12-2019 10:30 Noordwolde JO17-1 - : - GRC Groningen JO17-2
  07-12-2019 12:30 GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-4 - : - Sjo Feanstars JO17-2
  07-12-2019 13:00 Haren JO17-1 - : - Lycurgus JO17-3
  07-12-2019 13:45 Sjo Coendersborg JO17-1 - : - Gorecht JO17-2
  07-12-2019 14:15 Fc Lewenborg JO17-3 - : - Actief JO17-2

Ronde 10 14-12-2019 10:00 GRC Groningen JO17-2 - : - VVK JO17-1

Ronde 04 14-12-2019 10:30 Lycurgus JO17-3 - : - Gorecht JO17-2
  14-12-2019 10:30 Actief JO17-2 - : - Sjo Feanstars JO17-2
  14-12-2019 13:00 Haren JO17-1 - : - Sjo Coendersborg JO17-1