Datum   Wedstrijden   Uitslagen  
             
  zondag:          
  30-09-2018   Harkstede 1 - Bakkeveen 1   6 - 0  
      Harkstede 2 - FVV 2   naar 21 okt!  
      Heiligerlee 5 - Harkstede 3   3 - 2  
             
  zaterdag:          
  29-9-2018   Harkstede JO9-3 - Omlandia JO9-2G   0 - 9  
      Harkstede JO12-1 - De Fivel JO12-1   8 - 1  
      Harkstede JO13-1 - Sjo jv Oostenburg JO13-2   1 - 3  
      Harkstede MO15-1 - DVC Appingedam MO15-1   2 - 0  
      Harkstede JO11-1 - SGV JO11-1   3 - 4  
      Harkstede JO17-1 - NEC Delfzijl JO17-2   5 - 3  
      Helpman JO8-1 - Harkstede JO8-1   9 - 2  
      Helpman JO9-4 - Harkstede JO9-2   3 - 10  
      Helpman JO11-3 Harkstede JO11-2   0 - 13  
      Noordwolde JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-1   3 - 23  
      Noordpool UFC JO15-3g - Harkstede JO15-2   naar 20-10!  
      Noordpool UFC JO15-1 - Harkstede JO15-1   3 - 2  
      Harkstede JO7-1 - HS'88 JO7-1G      te Groningen   3 - 2  
      Lycurgus JO7-2 - Harkstede JO7-1   2 - 2  
      Harkstede JO7-1 - ZNC JO7-2   7 - 2  
      Actief JO9-2 - Harkstede JO9-1   3 - 5  
      Harkstede MO17-1 - Zuidhorn MO17-1   naar 20-10!  
             
  donderdag:          
  27-09-2018   VAKO JO13-1 - Harkstede JO13-1 (beker)      
             
  zondag:           
  23-09-2018   Eenrum 1 - Harkstede 1      
      Harkstede 3 - BATO 3   3 - 5  
      Hoogezand 4 - Harkstede 2   5 - 2  
             
  zaterdag:          
  20-09-2018   Harkstede JO8-1 - VEV'67 JO8-2   8 - 8   
      Harkstede JO10 - 1 - Gruno JO10-1   3 - 9   
      Harkstede JO11-2 - FVV JO11-2   7 - 4   
      Amicitia BG-ON JO9-3 - Harkstede JO9-3   15 - 1    
      HS'88 JO7-1 - ZNC JO7-2   6 - 3   
      Harkstede JO7-1 - Lycurgus JO7-1   5 - 10  
      ZNC JO7-2 - Harkstede JO7-1   5 - 3   
      Lycurgus JO7-1 - HS'88 JO7-1   6 - 1   
      Lycurgus JO7-2 - ZNC JO7-2   7 - 4   
      Harkstede JO7-1 - HS'88 JO7-1   8 - 0   
      Harkstede JO9-2 - HFC'15 JO9-3   5 - 1   
      Harkstede JO9-1 - Fc Lewenborg JO9-2   9 - 3   
      Lycurgus JO11-3G - Harkstede JO11-1   2 - 6   
      Sjo Amicitia-BG-ON JO12-3 - Harkstede JO12-1   1 - 21  
      Harkstede JO15-2 - FVV JO15-1   4 - 0   
      Poolster JO17-1 - Harkstede JO17-1   0 - 1   
      GVAV Rapiditas MO15-1 - Harkstede MO15-1   7 - 1   
      Harkstede JO15-1 - De Heracliden JO15-1   5 - 0   
      GVAV Rapiditas MO17-1 - Harkstede MO17-1   5 - 2   
             
  vrijdag:          
  21-09-2018   Groninger Boys VR2 - Harkstede VR1   0 - 0   
      Lycurgus VR6 - Harkstede VR1   1 - 0   
      Harkstede VR1 - Fc Zuidlaren VR1   0 - 2   
             
  dinsdag:          
  18-09-2018   Harkstede JO17-1 - ZNC JO17-1G  (beker)   2 - 0  
      Harkstede MO17-1 - Harkstede JO15-1 (oefen)      
             
  maandag:          
  17-09-2018   Harkstede MO15-1 - Veendam MO15-1 (oefen)      
             
  zondag:          
  16-09-2018   WEO 1 - Harkstede 1 (beker)    2 - 1  
      Harkstede 2 - Engelbert 3 (beker)   4 - 1  
             
  zaterdag:          
  15-09-2018    Harkstede JO12-1 - Achilles JO12-1 (oefen)   2 - 5  
      Harkstede JO15-1 - Siddeburen JO15-1 (beker)    5 - 1   
      Harkstede JO13-1 - Lycurgus JO13-1 (beker)   1 - 7   
      Harkstede JO11-1 - Noordwolde JO11-1 (beker)   4 - 2   
      Harkstede JO10-1 - St Glimmen/YdedPunt JO10-1 (beker)   10 - 1  
      Harkstede JO9-1 - SGV JO9-1g (beker)   4 - 8  
             
  vrijdag:          
  14-09-2018   Harkstede VR1 - Lycurgus VR6   1 - 0  
      Fc Zuidlaren VR1 - Harkstede VR1   1 - 2  
      Harkstede VR! - Groninger Boys VR2   1 - 1  
             
  zondag:          
  09-09-2018   MOVV 1 - Harkstede 1  (beker)   0 - 0  
      Westerbroek 1 - Harkstede 2 (beker)   7 - 1  
             
  zaterdag:          
  08-09-2018   Harkstede JO15-1 - SGV JO15-1 (beker)    6 - 3  
      GEO JO11-1 - Harkstede JO11-1 (beker)    7 - 3  
      Kids United wedstrijd      
      Meeden JO17-1 - Harkstede JO17-1 (beker)   0 - 3  
      Harkstede JO13-1 - Actief JO13-1 (beker)   0 - 7  
      HSC JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-1 (beker)   1 - 19  
      Harkstede JO9-1 - Westerbroek JO9-1g (beker)   5 - 5  
             
  donderdag:          
  06-09-2018   Harkstede JO11-1 - Sjo STEO JO11-1 (beker)   3 - 7  
             
  dinsdag:          
  04-09-2018   HSC JO9-2g - Harkstede JO9-1  (beker)   2 - 10  
             
  zondag:          
  02-09-2018   Harkstede 2 - Noordpool UFC 2  (beker)   2 - 3  
      Harkstede 1 - Siddeburen 1  (beker)   0 - 8  
             
  zaterdag:   Harkstede JO10-1 - Noordwolde JO10-1 (beker)   15 - 2  
  01-09-2018   Sjo Amiciitia-BG-ON JO15-1 - Harkstede JO15-1  (beker)   4 - 4  
      Harkstede JO17-1 - Siddeburen JO17-1 (beker)   3 - 0