Datum   Wedstrijden   Uitslag  
             
  zondag:          
  28-11-2021   Harkstede 2 - Annen 6   4 - 4  
             
  zaterdag:          
  27-11-2021   Harkstede JO8-1 - Engelbert JO8-2   uitgesteld  
      Harkstede JO9-1JM - DVC Appingedam JO9-1   14 - 0  
      Harkstede JO10-1 - Winsum JO10-1   8 - 7  
      Harkstede JO12-2JM - Winsum JO12-2   uitgesteld  
      Harkstede JO17-1 - Fc Lewenborg JO17-1   4 - 2  
      Harkstede JO11-1 - HS'88 JO11-2   uitgesteld  
      Harkstede JO13-1 - Sjo Coendersborg JO13-1JM   4 - 2  
      Harkstede JO7-2JM - Winsum JO7-1   6 - 1  
      Engelbert JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-2JM   2 - 3  
      Harkstede JO7-2JM - HFC'15 JO7-1   1 - 2  
      Harkstede JO7-1JM - BATO JO7-1JM   6 - 2  
      Harkstede JO7-1JM - Meeden JO7-1JM   ng  
      DVC Appingedam JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1JM   0 - 6  
      Engelbert JO10-2 - Harkstede JO10-2JM   9 - 5  
      HSC JO13-3JM - Harkstede JO13-2JM   6- 3  
      Lycurgus JO12-2JM - Harkstede JO12-1JM   uitgesteld  
      Fc Lewenborg JO15-2 - Harkstede JO15-1JM   3 - 2  
      Sjo Kroonpolder JO17-1 - Harkstede JO17-2JM   uitgesteld  
      Annen JO19-1 - Harkstede JO19-1   3 - 7  
             
  woensdag:          
  24-11-2021   Loppersum JO11-1 - Harkstede JO11-1      
             
  zondag:          
  21-11-2021   Stadskanaal 4 - Harkstede 2   3 - 1  
             
  zaterdag:          
  20-11-2021   Harkstede JO10-2JM - Hoogezand JO10-2   3 - 6  
      Harkstede JO12-1Jm - Gorecht JO12-2   10 - 4  
      Harkstede JO15-1JM - MOVV JO15-1   1 - 4  
      Harkstede JO19-1 - Peize JO19-1   1 - 2  
      Harkstede 1 - VVS 1   0 - 1  
      Engelbert JO7-4 - Harkstede JO7-2JM   0 - 1  
      Harkstede JO7-2JM - HFC'15 JO7-1   1 - 1  
      SGV JO9-1 - Harkstede JO9-1   2 - 12  
      Middelstum JO12-1 - Harkstede JO12-2JM   2 - 5  
      Middelstum JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-1   2 - 8  
      DVC Appingedam JO17-2 - Harkstede JO17-1   1 - 6  
      Harkstede JO7-1JM - BATO JO7-1JM   2 - 1  
      Harkstede JO7-1JM - Hoogezand JO7-3   2 - 1  
      DVC AppingedamJO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1JM   2 - 0  
             
  vrijdag:          
  19-11-2021   Harkstede Vr 1 - Potetos Vr2      
      Loppersum VR1 - Harkstede Vr1      
      Harkstede Vr1 - DIVA'83 Vr1      
      Potetos Vr1 - Harkstede Vr1      
      FVV 45-1 - Harkstede 45+1      
      HS'88 45+1 - Harkstede 45+1      
      Harkstede 45+1 - SGV 45+1      
             
  dinsdag:          
  16-11-2021   Omlandia JO13-1 - Harkstede JO13-1   2 - 4  
             
  zaterdag:          
  13-11-2021   Harkstede JO10-2JM - HSC JO10-3   7 - 7  
      Harkstede JO10-1 - NEC Delfzijl JO10-1   9 - 2  
      Harkstede JO11-1 - Sjo Coendersborg JO11-2   3 - 4  
      Harkstede JO12-2JM - Noordwolde JO12-1 JM   2 - 6  
      Harkstede JO15-1JM - HSC JO15-1   2 - 3  
      Harkstede 1 - NWVV 1   1 - 2  
      HS'88 JO12-2JM - Harkstede JO12-1JM   1 - 0  
      Harkstede JO7-2JM - Gorecht JO7-3   3 - 0  
      Lycurgus JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-2JM   0 - 5  
      Harkstede JO7-2JM - HFC'15 JO7-1   3 - 1  
      Harkstede JO7-1JM - Omlandia JO7-1   6 - 1  
      Harkstede JO7-1JM - Loppersum JO7-1   4 - 0  
      DVC Appingedam JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1JM   2 - 2  
      Siddeburen JO8-2 - Harkstede JO8-1   2 - 10  
      Gorecht JO9-4 - Harkstede JO9-1JM   0 - 11  
      De Fivel JO13-1JM - Harkstede JO13-2JM   13 - 0  
      WVV JO13-2 - Harkstede JO13-1   1 - 3  
      Winsum JO19-2 - Harkstede JO19-1   1 - 4  
             
  woensdag:           
  03-11-2021   BATO JO17-1JM - Harkstede JO17-1   1 - 7  
             
  dinsdag:          
  09-11-2021   Hoogezand JO13-3 - Harkstede JO13-2JM   7 - 0  
             
  zaterdag:          
  06-11-2021   Harkstede JO9-1JM - HS'88 JO9-2JM   6 - 1  
      Harkstede JO12-1JM - DVC Appingedam JO12-1   8 - 1  
      Harkstede JO15-1JM - Pekelder Boys JO15-1JM   3 - 0  
      Harkstede JO8-1 - Farmsum JO8-1JM   6 - 3  
      Harkstede JO7-1JM - Loppersum JO7-1   10 - 0  
      Omlandia JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1JM   0 - 3  
      Harkstede JO7-1 - BATO JO7-1JM   0 - 0  
             
      Hoogezand JO11-3 - Harkstede JO11-1   4 - 2  
      Corenos JO12-1JM - Harkstede JO12-2JM   6 - 1  
      Harkstede JO7-2JM - Winsum JO7-1   3 - 1  
      Lycurgus JO7-2 - Harkstede JO7-2JM   2 - 7  
      Harkstede JO7-2JM - VVK JO7-1JM   NG  
      ZNC JO10-2 - Harkstede JO10-2JM   7 - 3  
      Farmsum JO13-1d - Harkstede JO13-2JM   4 - 2  
      Velocitas JO13-2 - Harkstede JO13-1   0 -10  
      Sv Bedum JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-1   2 - 3  
      Muntendam 1 - Harkstede 1   1 - 0  
      TLC JO19-1 - Harkstede JO19-1   2 - 3  
      Heiligerlee JO17-1 - Harkstede JO17-2JM   12 - 0  
             
  vrijdag:          
  05-11-2021   Loppersum Vr1 - Harkstede Vr1   0-  3   
      Potetos Vr2 - Potetos Vr1      
      Harkstede Vr1 - DIVA'83 Vr1   4 - 1  
      Potetos Vr1 -  Loppersum Vr1       
      Loppersum Vr1 - Potetos Vr2      
      DIVA'83 Vr1 - Potetos Vr1      
      Potetos Vr1 -  Harkstede Vr1   5 - 0  
      Potetos Vr2 - DIVA'83 Vr1      
      DIVA'83 Vr1 - Loppersum Vr1      
      Harkstede Vr1 - Potetos Vr2   3 - 0  
             
      HS'88 45+1 - Harkstede 45+1   3 - 0   
      Harkstede 45+1 - SGV 45+1   0 - 3  
      FVV 45+1 - Harkstede 45+1   3 - 0  
             
             

Sponsorslideshow

KNVB programma/uitslag