Datum Wedstrijden Uitslagen
     
zondag:    
31-03-2019 Dalen 5 - Harkstede 2 (beker) 2 - 3
  Harkstede 3 - Heiligerlee 3 2 - 1
     
zaterdag:    
30-03-2019 Gruno JO17-1 - Harkstede JO17-1 4 - 3
  Helpman JO15-3 - Harkstede JO15-1 1 - 8
  Sjo 't Hogeland JO11-2 - Harkstede JO11-2 3 - 3
  ACV JO13-2 - Harkstede JO13-1 5 - 1
  Groninger Boys JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1 1 - 1
  Engelbert JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-3 2 - 1
  Harkstede JO7-1 - Fc Zuidlaren JO7-4 1 - 7
  Lycurgus JO7-6 - Harkstede JO7-3 4 - 1
  ZNC JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1 4 - 0
  Harkstede JO7-3 - Oldambt JO7-2 1 - 1
  Sc Loppersum JO9-2 - Harkstede JO9-3 6 - 2
  Lycurgus JO9-4G - Harkstede JO9-1 0 - 3
uit Fc Assen JO15-4 - Harkstede JO15-2 4 - 5
  Harkstede JO7-2G - Groninger Boys JO7-2 8 - 1
  Sv Bedum JO7-1 - Gorecht JO7-1  
  Harkstede JO11-1 - HSC JO11-2 4 - 0
  Harkstede MO15-1 - DVC Appingedam MO15-1 1 - 1
  Gorecht JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-2G 6 - 1
  Groninger Boys JO7-2 -  Sv Bedum JO7-1 3 - 3
  Groninger Boys JO7-2 - Gorecht JO7-1  
  Harkstede JO7-2G - Sv Bedum JO7-1 3 - 3
  Harkstede JO12-1 - Wildervank JO12-1 4 - 1
  Harkstede JO10-1 - Holwerd JO10-1 (beker) 8 - 3
  Harkstede JO9-2 - Gomos JO9-3 4 - 1 
     
vrijdag:    
29-03-2019 Bakkeveen 1 - Harkstede 1 7 - 1
  Harkstede VR1 - Groninger Boys VR3 1 - 0
  Harkstede VR1 - Lycurgus VR6 1 - 0
  Be Quick VR1 - Harkstede VR1  
  Asser Boys VR2 - Harkstede VR1  
     
zondag:    
24-03-2019 Harkstede 1 - SVMH 1 4 - 5
  Harkstede 2 - Stadskanaal 3 2 - 3
  FVV 3 - Harkstede 3 1 - 3
zaterdag:    
23-03-2019 HFC'15 JO12-1 - Harkstede JO12-1 5 - 2
  Sjo BTC JO8-1 - Harkstede JO8-1 1 - 5
  Be Quick 1887 JO9-5 - Harkstede JO9-2 4 - 6
  Harkstede JO7-2G - Sv Bedum JO7-1 3 - 2
  Lycurgus JO7-6 - Harkstede JO7-3 0 - 2
  Groninger Boys JO7-2 - Harkstede JO7-2G niet gespeeld
  Engelbert JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-3 4 - 0
  Gorecht JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-2G 9 - 0
  Noordpool UFC JO15-2 - Harkstede JO15-2 2 - 5
  Harkstede JO7-3 - Sjo Oldambt JO7-2 1 - 0
  Harkstede JO17-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-2 6 - 1
  Harkstede JO15-1 - Noordster JO15-1 2 - 2
  Harkstede MO15-1 - Lycurgus MO15-1 1 - 3
  Harkstede JO11-1 - Noordwolde JO11-1 6 - 3
  Fc Zuidlaren JO7-4 - Groninger Boys JO7-1 5 - 4
  Harkstede JO7-1 - ZNC JO7-1 3 - 4  
  ZNC JO7-1 - Fc Zuidlaren JO7-4 1 - 4
  Groninger Boys JO7-1 -  Harkstede JO7-1 3 - 2 
  ZNC JO7-1 - Groninger Boys JO7-1 3 - 2
  Harkstede JO7-1 - Fc Zuidlaren JO7-4 2 - 12 
  Harkstede JO10-1 - VEV'67 JO10-4 6 - 0
  Harkstede JO9-1 - Stadspark JO9-1 8 - 4
  Harkstede JO9-3 - Corenos JO9-1 5 - 4
     
zondag:    
17-03-2019 VVK 1 - Harkstede 1 7 - 0
  Harkstede 3 - WEO 2 3 - 1
     
zaterdag:    
16-03 2019  Veendam 1894 MO15-1 - Harkstede MO15-1 9 - 2
  Engelbert JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-3 2 - 1
  Harkstede JO7-3 - Lycurgus JO7-6 0 - 4
  Sv Bedum JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-2G 4 - 0
  Harkstede JO7-3 - Sjo Oldambt JO7-2 0 - 5
  Harkstede JO7-2G - Gorecht JO7-1 2 - 3
  Actief JO15-2 - Harkstede JO15-1 2 - 0
  Groninger Boys JO7-2 - Harkstede JO7-2G 1 - 6
  Be Quick 1887 JO15-4 - Harkstede JO15-2 1 - 6
  Harkstede JO13-1 - Gomos JO13-1 1 - 6
  Harkstede JO12-1 - Helpman JO12-1 3 - 5
  Harkstede JO11-2 - Gorecht JO11-4 4 - 3
  HarkstedeJO9-2 - Helpman JO9-5 2 - 3
  Harkstede JO8-1 - HS'88 JO8-2 12 - 3
     
zondag:    
10-03-2019 Harkstede 1 - Actief 1 1 - 4
  Froombosch 3- Harkstede 3 4 - 2
     
zaterdag:    
09-03-2019 Zuidlaren JO17-3 - Harkstede JO17-1 2 - 3
  Peize MO15-1 - Harkstede MO15-1 3 - 0
  Lycurgus JO15-4 - Harkstede JO15-1 1 - 3
  Helpman JO9-3 - Harkstede JO9-3 5 - 4
  Fc Zuidlaren JO7-4 - Harkstede JO7-1 6 - 2
  Harkstede JO7-2G - Gorecht JO7-1 0 - 8
  Harkstede JO7-1 - Groninger Boys JO7-1 4 - 0 
  Groninger Boys JO7-2 - Harkstede JO7-2G 1 - 9
  ZNCJO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1 1 - 8 
  Sv Bedum JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-2G 3 - 2
  Farmsum JO9-1G - Harkstede JO9-1 7 - 4
  Harkstede JO15-2 - St VAKO/Tynaarlo JO15-2 4 - 1
  Fc Assen JO13-3 - Harkstede JO13-1 4 - 0
  NEC Delfzijl JO11-3 - Harkstede JO11-2 2 - 9
  Harkstede JO11-1 - Oosterparkers JO11-2G 5 - 2
  Lycurgus JO7-6 - Sjo Oldambt JO7-2 2 - 2
  Harkstede JO7-3 - Engelbert JO7-1 3 - 2
  Engelbert JO7-1 - Lycurgus JO7-6 1 - 6
  Sjo Oldambt JO7-2 - Harkstede JO7-3 3 - 0
  Harkstede JO7-3 - Lycurgus JO7-6 0 - 1
  Engelbert JO7-1 - Sjo Oldambt JO7-2 1 - 1
  Harkstede JO12-1 - Sjo Amicitia-BN-ON JO12-1 2 - 1
  Harkstede JO10-1 - Actief JO10-1 6 - 3
  Harkstede JO9-2 - Nieuw Roden JO9-2 4 - 2
  Harkstede JO8-1 - Zuidlaren JO8-4 4 - 7
     
zondag:    
03-03-2019 Harkstede 2 - FVV 2 3 - 3
     
zaterdag:    
02-03-2019 Harkstede JO15-1 - Helpman JO15-3 8 - 0
  Harkstede JO10-1 - NEC Delfzijl JO10-2 (beker) 8 - 3
  DVC Appingedam JO15-4 - Harkstede  JO15-2 3 - 5
  Roden JO12-1 - Harkstede  JO12-1  2 - 1
  Gorecht JO9-3 - Harkstede  JO9-2  
  Harkstede JO17-1 - Helpman JO17-2 2 - 2
  Harkstede JO11-2 - Actief JO11-4G 2 - 2
  Harkstede JO11-2 - Actief JO11-4G 2 - 5
  GRC Groningen JO11-4 - Harkstede  JO11-1 4 - 5