Datum Wedstrijden Uitslagen
     
vrijdag:    
31-03-2017 Harkstede 45+1 - PJC 45+1 4 - 1
  Helpman 45+1 - Harkstede 45+1 1 - 0
  Harkstede 45+1 - Alteveer 45+1 4 - 2
     
zondag:    
26-03-2017 Harkstede 1 - Warffum 1 3 - 0
  Harkstede 2 - Marum 2 2 - 4
  Haren 4 - Harkstede 3 uitgesteld!
     
zaterdag:     
25-03-2017 Harkstede JO17-1 - GRC Groningen JO17-2d 4 - 1
  Harkstede JO13-2d - Lycurgus JO13-5g 3 - 2
  GRC Groningen JO13-2 - Harkstede JO13-1d 0 - 3
  Harkstede JO15-1 - Stadspark JO15-1 2 - 0
  Farmsum JO11-1G - Harkstede JO11-2 3 - 0
  Harkstede JO7-1 - Eenrum JO7-1 4 - 0
  Haren JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1 0 - 7
  Harkstede JO7-1 - Hoogezand JO7-1 0 - 2
  Gieten JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-2g 2 - 6
  Harkstede MO11-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas MO11-1 (oefen)  
  Harkstede JO9-1d - Siddeburen JO9-2 12 - 2
  Harkstede JO9-3 -  Be Quick 1887 JO9-9g 2 - 1
  Harkstede JO7-2g - Glimmen JO7-1g 3 - 0
  Gorecht JO7-4 - Harkstede JO7-2g 1 - 1
  NEC Delfzijl JO13-3 - Harkstede JO13-3 13 - 1
     
zondag:    
19-03-2017 Kloosterburen 1 - Harkstede 1 afgelast! 
  Harkstede 3 - Hoogezand 5 2 - 3
     
zaterdag:     
18-03-2017  Harkstede MO15-1d - Helpman MO15-1 5 - 1
  Harkstede JO13-1 - Zuidhorn JO13-2 0 - 1
  Harkstede JO11-1 - Noordster JO11-1 5 - 3
  Sjo DVC JO11-8 - Harkstede JO11-3g 0 - 3
  Eenrum JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1 0 - 3
  Harkstede JO7-1 - Haren JO7-1 1 - 3
  Hoogezand JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1 7 - 1
  Harkstede MO11-1d - Peize MO11-1 afgelast!
  Harkstede JO7-2g - Gieten JO7-1 5 - 0
  Glimmen JO7-1g - Harkstede JO7-2g 4 - 1
  Harkstede JO7-2g - Gorecht JO7-4 2 - 2
  Middelstum JO17-1 - Harkstede JO17-1 1 - 1
  Gruno JO15-1 - Harkstede JO15-1 2 - 2
  Gorecht JO13-4d - Harkstede JO13-2d afgelast! 
  sv Bedum JO13-4 - Harkstede JO13-3 2 - 0
  Harkstede JO11-2 - Noordpool UFC JO11-3d uitgesteld!
  Harkstede JO9-1d - Noordster JO9-1 2 - 1
  Wildervank JO9-2 - Harkstede JO9-2 4 - 1
  Harkstede JO9-3 - VVK JO9-2 4 - 7
     
zondag:    
12-03-2017 Harkstede 1 - sv Bedum 1 0 - 0
  Harkstede 2 - OZW 3 3 - 3
  Alteveer 3 - Harkstede 3 0 - 3
     
zaterdag:    
11-03-2017 Harkstede JO15-1 - Velocitas JO15-2 8 - 1
  Harkstede JO13-3 - NEC Delfzijl JO13-3 0 - 6
  BATO JO11-2g - Harkstede JO11-1 0 - 9
  Roden JO13-2 - Harkstede JO13-1d 1 - 5
  Siddeburen JO11-3 - Harkstede JO11-3g 1 - 9
  Noordwolde JO17-1g - Harkstede JO17-1 2 - 5
  Harkstede JO7-1 - Eenrum JO7-1 1 - 3
  Gieten JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-2 2 - 2
  Haren JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1 5 - 1
  Harkstede JO7-2g - Glimmen JO7-1g 4 - 3
  Eenrum JO7-1 -  Haren JO7-1 2 - 1
  Gorecht JO7-4 - Harkstede JO7-2g 4 - 0
  De Heracliden MO11-1 - Harkstede MO11-1 3 - 1
  Harkstede JO11-2 - Farmsum JO11-1g 11 - 1
  Siddeburen JO9-2 - Harkstede JO9-1d  0 - 13
  HSC JO9-3g - Harkstede JO9-2 8 - 5
  Be Quick JO9-9g - Harkstede JO9-3 0 - 4
     
vrijdag    
10-03-2017 Stadspark 3 - Harkstede 2 0 - 0
     
dinsdag:    
07-03-2017 Harkstede 1 - Omlandia JO23 (oefen) 3 - 0
     
zondag:    
05-03-2017 Harkstede 1 - Eenrum 1 1 - 2
  Harkstede 2 - Oosterpark 2 2 - 1
     
zaterdag:    
04-03-2017 Harkstede JO13-2d - GVAV-Rapiditas JO13-5 4 - 1
  Droge Ham JO17-1d - Harkstede JO17-1 (beker) 3 - 5
  Zuidhorn JO15-2 - Harkstede JO15-1 0 - 3
  Harkstede MO15-1d - NEC Delfzijl MO15-1d 2 - 1
  Harkstede JO11-1 - Loppersum JO11-1 3 - 4
  Sjo STEO JO11-1 - Harkstede JO11-2 3 - 4
  Gorecht JO13-1 - Harkstede JO13-1d 2 - 1
  Harkstede JO9-1d - Wildervank JO9-1 4 - 0
  Harkstede JO11-3g - Holwierde JO11-2g 5 - 1 
  Harkstede MO11-1 - HFC'15 MO11-2 3 - 0 
  Harkstede JO9-2 - FVV JO9-1 0 - 4 
  Harkstede JO9-3 - Zevenhuizen JO9-2 3 - 1 
     
vrijdag:    
03-03-2017 PJC 45+1 - Harkstede 45+1  
  Harkstede 45+1 - Alteveer 45+1 3 - 4
  Harkstede 45+1 - Helpman 45+1 0 - 0
    3 - 3