NB: Het programma is onder voorbehoud!

Datum Tijd Wedstrijden Bijzonderheden
       
zaterdag:       
26-02-2022 14:30 Sc Scheemda 1 - Harkstede 1 7 - 0
       
zondag:      
13-02-2022 10:00 Stadskanaal 6 - Harkstede 2 4 - 8
       
zaterdag:      
12-02-2022 08:30 Harkstede JO9-1 - Velocitas 1897 JO9-2 9 - 3
  08:30 Harkstede JO10-2JM - NEC Delfzijl JO10-2 1 - 4
  08:30 Harkstede JO12-2JM - Groninger Boys JO12-1 uitgesteld!
  10:15 Harkstede JO13-2JM - De Treffers'16 JO13-1JM uitgesteld!
  11:00 Harkstede JO11-1 - Engelbert JO11-1 uitgesteld!
  11:15 Harkstede JO17-1 - TLC JO17-1 uitgesteld!
  12:30 GVAV-Rapiditas JO7-3 - Harkstede JO7-1JM 4 - 0
  12:40 Lycurgus JO7-1 - Engelbert JO7-1 2 - 6
  12:50 Engelbert JO7-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas JO7-3  4 - 1
  13:00 Lycurgus JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1JM 6 - 0
  13:10 GVAV-Rapiditas JO7-3 - Lycurgus JO7-1 2 - 4
  13:20 Harkstede JO7-1JM - Engelbert JO7-1 1 -12
       
  09:00 Sv Bedum JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-1 5 - 2
  09:00 Gorecht JO15-3 - Harkstede JO15-1JM 0 - 3
  09:00 Veendam 1894 JO8-2 - Harkstede JO8-1 uitgesteld! 
  09:10 Actief JO7-02 - Harkstede JO7-2 JM 1 - 1
  09:20 Harkstede JO7-2JM - Hoogezand JO7-1 5 - 3
  09:50 Gorecht JO7-4 - Harkstede JO7-2JM 1 - 1
  10:15 Sjo Broekster Walden JO13-1 - Harkstede JO13-1 4 - 3
  12:30 Zuidhorn JO17-4 - Harkstede JO17-2JM 2 - 4
  12:30 TLC JO19-1 - Harkstede JO19-1 2 - 3
  14:30 Warffum 1  - Harkstede 1 (oefen) 2 - 3
       
dinsdag:      
08-02-2022 20:00 Harkstede 1 - Omlandia 2  (oefen) 4 - 2
       
zaterdag:      
05-02-2022 09:45 Harkstede JO8-1 - Sjo NWWC JO8-1 8 - 1
  09:45 Harkstede JO10-1 - Velocitas 1897 JO10-3 1 - 8
  09:45 Harkstede JO15-1JM - Farnsum JO15-1 2 - 2
  11:15 Harkstede JO13-1 - Roden JO13-1 Uitgesteld!
  12:30 Harkstede JO17-2JM - Sv Bedum JO17-3 5 - 4
  12:30 Harkstede JO19-1 - Heiligerlee JO19-1 1 - 2 gestaakt!
       
  08:30 Harkstede JO7-1JM - Grc Groningen JO7-1 0 - 1
  08:40 Harkstede JO7-1JM - Grc Groningen JO7-4 1 - 2 
  08:50 Engelbert JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1JM 4 - 1
  09:45 Winsum JO12-1 - Harkstede JO12-1JM 1 - 2
  10:00 Be Quick 1887 JO12-4 - Harkstede JO12-2JM 5 - 2
  10:30 Helpman JO11-3 - Harkstede JO11-1 Uitgesteld! 
  10:30 St Poolster/Holwierde JO17-1 - Harkstede JO17-1 Uitgesteld!
  11:30 HSC JO13-4JM - Harkstede JO13-2JM 0 - 11
  12:30 Sv Bedum JO10-3 - Harkstede JO10-2JM Uitgesteld! 
  12:50 Harkstede JO7-2JM - GVAV-Rapiditas JO7-4 6 - 1
  13:00 Be Quick 1887 JO7 - Harkstede JO7-2JM 2 - 3
  13:10 Harkstede JO7-2JM - Gorecht JO7-4 NG
  14:30 Tynaarlo 1  -  Harkstede 1 (oefen) 1 - 2
       
zondag:      
06-02-2022 10:00 Harkstede 2 - Bareveld 3 afgelast!