zondag:      
19-12-2021 10:00 Gasselternijveen 4 - Harkstede 2 vervalt
       
       
zaterdag:      
18-12-2021 09:45 Harkstede JO13-1 - SGV JO13-1 5 - 0
  09:45 Harkstede JO15-1JM - Sjo STEO JO15-1 3 - 2
  11:30 Harkstede JO17-2JM - Roden JO17-1 0 - 9
  12:30 Harkstede JO19-1 - Actief JO19-1 5 - 2
  10:30 NEC Delfzijl JO8-1 - Harkstede JO8-1 1 - 11
  10:30 Usquert JO13-1JM - Harkstede JO13-2JM 2 - 0
  11:00 Omlandia JO17-1 - Harkstede JO17-1 2 - 3
       
zondag:      
12-12-2021 10:00 Harkstede 2 - Oldambster Boys 2 7 - 4
       
zaterdag:      
11-12-2021 09-45 Harkstede JO8-1 - HSC JO8-2 1 - 3
  08:30 Harkstede JO9-JM - Froombosch JO9-1 3 - 5
  08:30 Harkstede JO10-1 - sv Bedum JO10-1 7 - 1
  08:30 Harkstede JO12-2 JM - Ezinge JO12-1 3 - 4
  10:00 Harkstede JO17-1 - Actief JO17-1 3 - 4
  11:00 Harkstede JO11-1 - Lycurgus JO11-6 5 - 1
  11:00 Harkstede JO13-1 - Be Quick 1887 JO13-2JM 6 - 1
       
  08:45 HS'88 JO10-2JM - Harkstede JO10-2JM 2 - 8
  09:00 NEC Delfzijl JO15-2 - Harkstede JO15-2 3 - 2
  09:00 Zuidhorn JO13-3 - Harkstede JO13-2JM 8 - 0
  09:00 Harkstede JO7-1JM - Hoogezand JO7-3 5 - 0
  09:10 Harkstede JO7-1JM - Loppersum JO7-1 1 - 0
  09:20 DVC Appingedam JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1JM 1  - 2
  09:00 Harkstede JO7-2JM - Gorecht JO7-3 3 - 1
  09:20 Harkstede JO7-2JM - HFC'15 JO7-2JM 1 - 1
  10:30 De Heracliden JO12-2 - Harkstede JO12-1 JM 0 - 2
  11:35 Loppersum JO17-1 - HarkstedeJO17-2JM vervalt 
  14:30 Smilde'94 JO19-2 - Harkstede JO19-1 vervalt
  14:30 Sc Scheemda 1 - Harkstede 1 uitgesteld!
       
zaterdag:      
04-12-2021 08:30 Harkstede JO10-2JM - FVV JO10-1 afgelast!
  08:30 Harkstede JO12-1JM - Sjo Coendersborg JO12-1 3 - 2
  08:30 Harkstede JO13-2JM - Farmsum JO13-1d afgelast!
  09:45 Harkstede JO15-1JM - SGV JO15-1 4 - 3
  11:30 Harkstede JO17-2JM - Actief JO17-3JM 1 - 11
  12:30 Harkstede JO19-1 - Roden JO19-1 1 - 5
  12:30 DVC Appingedam JO7-1 - BATO JO7-3 afgelast 
  12:30 Harkstede JO7-1JM - Loppersum JO7-1 2 - 0
  12:40 Harkstede JO7-1JM - BATO JO7-3 afgelast
  12:50 BATO JO7-3 - Loppersum JO7-1  afgelast 
  12:50 DVC Appingedam JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1JM 1 - 1
  14:30 Harkstede 1 - BATO1  uitgesteld!
       
  08:30 Harkstede JO7-2JM - Lycurgus JO7-2 2 - 0
  08:40 Gorecht JO7-3 - Harkstede JO7-2JM  0 - 3
  08:50 Harkstede JO7-2JM - HFC'15 JO7-1 2 - 1
  08:45 DVC Appingedam JO8-2 - Harkstede JO8-1 8 - 3
  09:00 NEC Delfzijl JO13-2 - Harkstede JO13-1 2 - 6
  09:30 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-4JM - Harkstede JO11-1 afgelast!
  10:00 GVAV-Rapiditas JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-1 5 - 2
  10:30 Veendam 1894 JO9-2 - Harkstede JO9-1JM 3 - 0
  10:30 Omlandia JO12-1 - Harkstede JO12-2JM 1 - 5
  11:00 Hoogezand JO17-2 - Harkstede JO17-1 1 - 5
       
zondag:      
05-12-2021 10:00 Gieten 6 - Harkstede 2 8 - 2
       
       
woensdag:      
08-12-2021 18:15 Harkstede JO8-1 - Engelbert JO8-2 uitgesteld
  18:45 Harkstede JO13-2JM - St Poolster/Holwierde JO13-1  naar 15-1!
       
vrijdag;      
10-12-2021 19:30 Harkstede  VR1 - Potetos VR2 vervalt
  20:30 Loppersum VR1 - Harkstede  VR1  vervalt
  21:00 Harkstede VR1 - DIVA ;83 VR1 vervalt
  21:30 Potetos VR1 - Harkstede  VR1  vervalt