Datum Wedstrijden Uitslagen
     
     
     
donderdag:    
25-04-2019 ZNC 3 - Harkstede 3  
     
zondag:    
21-04-2019 Harkstede 2 - Hoogezand 4  
     
zaterdag:    
20-04-2019 ST Germanicus/CSVC JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-1  
  Meeden JO15-1 - Harkstede JO15-1   
     
vrijdag:    
19-04-2019 Harkstede 2 - Wedde 2  
     
dinsdag:    
16-04-2019 Harkstede 2 - OZW 3 (beker 1/4 finale) 4 - 4
  Gewonnen met penalty's  
     
zondag:    
14-04-2019 FVV 1 - Harkstede 1 0 - 4
  Harkstede 3 - Noordster 4 3 - 2
     
zaterdag:    
13-04-2019 Helpman JO17-2 - Harkstede JO17-1 3 - 1
  DVC Appingedam MO15- 1 - Harkstede MO15-1 4 - 1
  Actief JO11-4G - Harkstede JO11-2 7 - 2
  Noordwolde JO15-1G - Harkstede JO15-2 1 - 3
  Actief JO13-2 - Harkstede JO13-1 0 - 2
  Gruno JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-1 3 - 2
  Kloosterburen JO9-2 - Harkstede JO9-3 1 - 8
  Lewenborg JO9-2 - Harkstede JO9-1 3 - 3
  Harkstede JO11-1 - GRC Groningen JO11-4  
  Harkstede JO12-1 - Roden JO12-1 1 - 3
  Harkstede JO9-2 - Gorecht JO9-3 3 - 1
  Harkstede JO8-1 - Veendam 1894 JO8-1 4 - 6
     
vrijdag:    
12-04-2019 Alteveer 45+1 - Harkstede 45+1 0 - 2
  Harkstede 45+1 - Wildervank 45+1 1 - 1
  Bareveld 45+1 - Harkstede 45+1 0 - 1
  Harkstede VR1 - Be Quick 1887 VR1 3 - 0
  Lycurgus VR6 - Harkstede VR1 0 - 2
  Harkstede VR1 - Asser Boys VR2 2 - 1
  Groninger Boys VR3 - Harkstede VR1 0 - 0
     
zondag:    
07-04-2019 Harkstede 1 - Groen Geel 1  1 - 0
  Harkstede 2 - Fc Ter Apel '96 3 7 - 2
  Heiligerlee 3 - Harkstede 3 3 - 2
     
zaterdag:    
06-04-2019 Fc Zuidlaren JO7-4 - Harkstede JO7-1 4 - 0
  Harkstede JO7-1 - ZNC JO7-1 4 - 3
  Groninger Boys JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1 0 - 1
  Wildervank JO12-1 - Harkstede JO12-1 2 - 2
  Gomos JO9-3 - Harkstede JO9-2 3 - 2
uit WVV JO8-1 - Harkstede JO8-1 4 - 4
  Harkstede JO15-1 - Meeden JO15-1  
  Harkstede MO15-1 - Stadspark MO15-1 2 - 2
  Harkstede JO17-1 - Be Quick 1887 JO17-4 1 - 2
  Harkstede JO15-2 - Fc Assen JO15-4  
  Harkstede JO13-1 - Gieten JO13-2 2 - 1
  Harkstede JO11-2 - Sjo t Hogeland JO11-2 1 - 2
  Harkstede JO10-1 - Gorecht JO10-2 9 - 3
  Harkstede JO9-3 - DVC Appingedam JO9-4 7 - 2
     
woensdag:    
03-04-2019 Peize JO11-2 - Harkstede JO11-2 3 - 3