Datum Wedstrijden Uitslagen
     
zondag:    
29-04-2018 Alteveer 1 - Harkstede 1  
  Harkstede 3 - Gomos 4 1 - 5
     
zaterdag:    
28-04-2018 Annen JO17-2- Harkstede JO17-1  
  Harkstede JO13-1 - Hoogezand JO13-2 3 - 7
  HS'88 JO9-1G - Harkstede JO9-1 5 - 8
  Harkstede JO11-1 - Velocitas 1897JO11-1 0 - 8
  Lycurgus JO11-6G - Harkstede JO11-2 2 - 5
  Harkstede JO9-3 - HS'88 JO9-4G 7 - 4
     
donderdag:    
26-4-2018 Harkstede 1 - Pekelder Boys 1 1 - 1
     
woensdag:    
25-04-2018 Grc Groningen JO9-5 - Harkstede JO9-2 2 - 2
     
zondag:    
22-04-2018 Harkstede 1 - SPW 1 1 - 2
  Forward 5 - Harkstede 2 4 - 1
  Harkstede 3 - VAKO 4 naar 24-5!
     
zaterdag:    
21-04-2018 Meeden JO17-1 - Harkstede JO17-1 naar 23-5!
  Harkstede JO15-1 - Fc Grootegast JO15-2 1 - 2
  WVV JO13-4 - Harkstede JO13-2 6 - 1
  Sjo De Feanstars MO15-1 - Harkstede MO15-1 0 - 2
  Meedhuizen JO15-1G - Harkstede JO15-2 0 - 9
  Harkstede JO13-1 - WVV JO13-2 2 - 4
  DIO Groningen JO11-1G - Harkstede JO11-2 16 - 1
  Oosterparkers JO11-3 - Harkstede JO11-3G 2 - 15
  Fc Lewenborg JO11-1 - Harkstede JO11-1 7 - 1
  Grc Groningen JO7-4 - HFC'15 JO7-2 1 - 3
  Glimmen JO7-1G - Harkstede JO7-1  2 -4 
  Grc Groningen JO7-4 - Glimmen JO7-1G 2 - 6
  HFC'15 JO7-2 - Harkstede JO7-1 0 - 4 
  Glimmen JO7-1G - HFC'15 JO7-2 3 - 3
  Harkstede JO7-1 - Grc Groningen JO7-4 2 - 0 
  Harkstede MO13-1 - HFC'15 MO13-3G 3 - 3 
  Harkstede JO9-2 - Wildervank JO9-4G 3 - 9 
  Harkstede JO9-3 - Heiligerlee JO9-1 12 - 5 
     
donderdag:    
19-04-2018 Gieterveen 1 - Harkstede 1 3 - 1
     
zondag:     
15-04-2018 Bellingwolde 1 - Harkstede 1  5 - 1
  Harkstede 2 - Kwiek 3 1 - 3
  Harkstede 3 - Westerbroek 2  naar 3-5!
     
zaterdag:     
14-04-2018  Peize JO15-2 - Harkstede JO15-1   
  Harkstede JO13-2 - HFC'15 JO13-7 6 - 0
  Harkstede JO17-1 - Actief JO17-2 3 - 0
  Veendam JO9-8 - Harkstede JO9-2 0 - 16
  Harkstede MO15-1 - Anjum MO15-1 4 - 2
  Harkstede JO13-1 - Helpman JO13-2 2 - 6
  Harkstede JO11-1 - Amicitia JO11-1 2 - 1
  Harkstede JO11-2 - GEO JO11-1 1 - 4
  Harkstede JO15-2 - SGV JO15-2 1 - 1
  Harkstede JO11-3G - Fc Lewenborg JO11-8 11 - 3
  Noordpool UFC MO13-1 - Harkstede MO13-1 3 - 3
  Aduard 2000 JO9-2 - Harkstede JO9-4G 2 - 8
  Harkstede JO7-1 - Glimmen JO7-1G 2 - 4
  Harkstede JO7-1 - HFC'15 JO7-2  2 - 1
  Grc Groningen JO7-4 - Harkstede JO7-1 2 - 2
  Be Quick JO9-3 - Harkstede JO9-1 8 - 8
     
woensdag:    
11-04-2018 Harkstede JO13-1 - SV Bedum JO13-2 1 - 1
  Harkstede JO9-2 - Veendam 1894 JO9-7 0 - 5
  Harkstede JO9-4G - Lycurgus JO9-6 2 - 9
     
zondag:    
08-04-2018 Harkstede 1- Engelbert 1 0 - 3
  Annen 5 - Harkstede 3 1 - 2
  SPW 2 - Harkstede 2 naar 8 mei!
     
zaterdag:    
07-04-2018 HS'88 JO17-2 - Harkstede JO17-1 6 - 0
  Harkstede JO19-1 - VVS JO19-1 naar 18-4
  Harkstede JO15-1 - Niekerk JO15-1 1 - 1
  DVC Appingedam JO15-4 - Harkstede JO15-2 2 - 1
  GVAV-Rapiditas MO15-1 - Harkstede MO15-1 naar 17-5
  Noordwolde JO13-2G - Harkstede JO13-2 1 - 0
  HS'88 JO11-4G - Harkstede JO11-3G 2 - 10
  GRC Groningen JO11-1 - Harkstede JO11-1 4 - 0
  Harkstede JO6 - Omlandia JO6 5 - 4
  Harkstede JO6 - Stadspark JO6 2 - 0
  DVC Appngedam JO13-2 - Harkstede JO13-1 1 - 0
  Harkstede MO13-1 - Winsum MO13-1 4 - 2
  Harkstede JO9-3 - Bellingwolde JO9-2G 2 - 7
  Harkstede JO9-4G - Omlandia JO9-3G 2 - 8
  Harkstede JO9-1 - HS'88 JO9-1G 10 - 3
  Harkstede JO9-2 - Westerbroek JO9-1G 3 - 11
  Gorecht JO11-5 - Harkstede JO11-2 4 - 3
     
zondag:    
01-04-2018 Heiligerlee 1 - Harkstede 1 3 - 0
  Roden 5 - Harkstede 3 0 - 2