Datum   Wedstrijden   Uitslagen  
             
  woensdag:          
  31-10-2018   Harkstede MO17-1 - Winsum MO17-2   12 - 0  
             
  zondag:          
  28-10-2018   Haren 1 - Harkstede 1   4 - 1  
      Gasselternijveen 2 - Harkstede 2   6 - 4  
      Harkstede 3 - Siddeburen 3   0 - 9  
             
  zaterdag:          
  27-10-2018   Harkstede  MO17-1 - NEC Delfzijl MO17-1   0 - 3  
      ZNC JO15-1 - Harkstede JO15-1   0 - 9  
      Gorecht JO15-4 - Harkstede JO15-2   0 -14  
      HZVV JO12-1 - Harkstede JO12-1   8 - 1  
      Harkstede  MO15-1 - Sv bedum MO15-1   0 - 6  
      Gieten JO13-2 - Harkstede JO13-1   6 - 1  
      Stadspark JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-1   3 - 22  
      De Heracliden JO9-2 - Harkstede JO9-1   11 - 5  
      Hoogezand JO11-4 - Harkstede JO11-2      
      Harkstede  JO9-1 - Glimmen JO9-1   5 - 8  
      Sjo STEO JO17-1 - Harkstede JO17-1   1 - 4  
      GVAV-Rapiditas JO8-1 - Harkstede JO8-1   13 - 2  
      Be Quick 1887 JO9-4 - Harkstede JO9-2   4 - 5  
             
  zondag:          
  21-10-2018   SVMH 2 - Harkstede 2 (beker)   5 - 5  
             
  zaterdag:          
  20-10-2018   SJS JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-1 (beker)   5 - 6   
      Noordpool UFC JO15-3G - Harkstede JO15-2   0 - 26   
             
  donderdag          
  18-10-2018   Harkstede JO17-1 - Nieuw Buinen JO17-1 (beker)   1 - 3  
             
  maandag:           
  15-10-2018   Harkstede MO15-1 - Stadspark MO15-1    8 - 2  
             
  zondag:          
  14-10-2018   Harkstede 1 - Engelbert 1   0 - 2  
      Harkstede 2 - SPW 2   2 - 2  
      Kwiek 4 - Harkstede 3   3 - 1  
             
  zaterdag:          
  13-10-2018   Hoogezand JO15-4 -  Harkstede JO15-2   0 -17    
      Harkstede JO15-1 - Winsum JO15-2   7 - 1  
      Harkstede JO17-1 - Siddeburen JO17-1   6 - 1   
      Harkstede JO13-1 - Nieuw Roden JO13-1   1 - 15   
      Harkstede JO10-1 - Engelbert JO10-1G   14 - 5  
      Harkstede JO8-1 - Grijpskerk JO8-1   0 - 9  
      Eenrum MO17-1 - Harkstede MO17-1   0 - 5   
      Harkstede JO7-1 - ZNC JO7-2   4 - 1  
      Lycurgus JO7-2 - Harkstede JO7-1   8 - 4   
      HS'88 JO7-1G - Harkstede JO7-1   0 - 2   
      Noordpool UFC MO15-1 - Harkstede MO15-1   8 - 0   
      Siddeburen JO11-2 - Harkstede JO11-2   0 - 15   
      SGV JO9-1G - Harkstede JO9-1   3 - 8  
      Engelbert JO11-1 - Harkstede JO11-1   5 - 3  
      Harkstede JO12-1 - Siddeburen JO12-1   26 - 0   
      Harkstede JO9-2 - Helpman JO9-3   14 - 0   
      Harkstede JO9-3 - HFC'15 JO9-4   6 - 6   
             
  zondag:          
  07-10-2018   De Wilper Boys 1 - Harkstede 1   5 - 0  
      Bellingwolde 2 - Harkstede 2   2 - 1  
      Harkstede 3 - Bareveld 3   1 - 3  
             
  zaterdag:          
  06-10-2018    Harkstede JO8-1 - Fc Grootegast JO8-1G    2 - 8  
      Harkstede JO9-1 - GVAV Rapiditas JO9-2    3 - 5  
      Harkstede JO11-2 - Stadspark JO11-2   2 - 4  
      Harkstede JO15-2 - NEC Delfzijl JO15-3   9 - 1  
      Harkstede JO11-1 - Middelstum JO11-1   1 - 4  
      Helpman JO9-5 - Harkstede JO9-3   7 - 3    
      Actief JO13-2 - Harkstede JO13-1   0 - 0  
      Lycurgus JO7-2 - Harkstede JO7-1   6 - 2  
      Harkstede JO7-1 - ZNC JO7-2   3 - 2  
      HS'88 JO7-1G - Harkstede JO7-1   2 - 3  
      Gomos JO9-2 - Harkstede JO9-2   3 - 13  
      Noordpool UFC JO17-1 - Harkstede JO17-1   0 - 4  
      De Fivel JO10-1G - Harkstede JO10-1   5 - 7  
      Hoogezand JO15-3 - Harkstede JO15-1