NB: Het programma is onder voorbehoud!

 

Datum Tijd Wedstrijden Bijz./Scheids.
       
vrijdag:   Sportpark Hamstede te Harkstede
 
02-11-2018 19:50 Fc Zuidlaren VR1 - Harkstede VR1  
  20:10 Groninger Boys VR1 - Harkstede VR1  
  20:30 Harkstede VR1 - Lcurgus VR6  
       
zaterdag:   THUIS  
03-11-2018 09:00 Harkstede JO9-3 - Be Quick 1887 JO9-5  
  09:00 Harkstede JO9-2 - Sjo STEO JO9-1G  
  09:00 Harkstede JO11-2 - Sjo Amicitia-BG-ON JO11-4  
  09:00 Harkstede MO15-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas MO15-1 tijdswijziging! 
  10:45 Harkstede JO12-1 - Woltersum JO12-1 tijdswijziging! 
  10:45 Harkstede JO13-1 - LEO (Loon) JO13-2 tijdswijziging! 
  11:10 Harkstede JO15-2 - DVC Appingedam JO15-5  
  12:30 Harkstede JO15-1 - HS'88 JO15-2  
  12:30 Harkstede JO17-1 - Sc Loppersum JO17-1  
    UIT  
  09:00 VEV'67 JO8-2 - Harkstede JO8-1 Nieuw!
  09:00 Engelbert JO9-1g - Harkstede JO9-1  
  09:00 Gruno JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-1  
  10:30 GEO JO11-1 - Harkstede JO11-1  
  10:30 Noordpool UFC MO17-1 - Harkstede MO17-1 tijdswijziging!  
       
zondag:      
04-11-2018 10:00 ZNC 3 - Harkstede 3  
  11:00 Harkstede 2 - Kwiek 3  
  14:00 Harkstede 1 - TLC 1  

 

 

Datum Tijd Wedstrijden Bijz./Scheids.
       
zaterdag:   THUIS:  
10-11-2018 09:00 Harkstede JO10-1 - Noordwolde JO10-1 vervalt!
  09:00 Harkstede JO9-3 - Velocitas 1897 JO9-3  
  09:00 Harkstede JO8-1 - Helpman JO8-1  
  09:50 Harkstede JO11-2 - SGV JO11-3  
  10:30 Harkstede JO15-2 - HS'88 JO15-4  
  12:30 Harkstede JO17-1 - VVK JO17-1  
  13:00 Harkstede MO17-1 - Sc Loppersum MO17-1  
    UIT:  
  09:00 Siddeburen JO15-1 - Harkstede JO15-1  
  09:00 FVV JO9-2 - Harkstede JO9-2  
  09:00 HFC'15 JO12-3 - Harkstede JO12-1 tijdswijziging!
  09:30 Westerbroek JO9-1g - Harkstede JO9-1  
  10:30 Achilees 1894 JO13-3 - Harkstede JO13-1  
  10:45 DVC Appingedam JO11-3 - Harkstede JO11-1  
  10:45 DVC Appingedam MO15-1 - Harkstede MO15-1  
       
zondag:      
11-11-2018 10:00 Harkstede 3 - Froomboach 3  
  10:00 Wedde 2 - Harkstede 2  
  14:00 Actief 1 - Harkstede  1  
       
woensdag:      
14-11-2018 19:00 Harkstede MO17-1 - Zuidhorn MO17-1  
       
vrijdag:   Sportpark West-End te Groningen  
16-11-2018 19:50 Lycurgus VR6 - Harkstede VR1  
  20:10 Groninger Boys VR2 - Harkstede VR1  
  20:30 Harkstede VR1 - Fc Zuidlaren VR1  
       
zaterdag:      
17-11-2018   THUIS  
  09:00 Harkstede JO10-1 - De Fivel JO10-1g  
  09:00 Harkstede JO12-1 - Lycurgus JO12-2G tijdswijziging! 
  09:00 Harkstede JO9-2 - LEO (Loon) JO9-2  
  10:00 Harkstede JO13-1 - Sjo Amicitia/BG/ON JO13-2 Nieuw!
  10:45 Harkstede JO11-1 - Omlandia JO11-2G tijdswijziging! 
  10:45 Harkstede JO9-1 - HSC JO9-2 tijdswijziging! 
  12:30 Harkstede JO15-1 - SGV JO15-1  
    UIT  
  09:00 SGV JO15-1 - Harkstede JO15-2  
  10:15 Lycurgus JO9-5 - Harkstede JO9-3  
  11:45 Fc Grootegast JO8-1G - Harkstede JO8-1 tijdswijziging!
  10:30 Stadspark MO15-1 - Harkstede MO15-1  
  11:30 Gorecht JO11-4 - Harkstede JO11-2 tijdswijziging!
  11:55 Zeester JO17-1 - Harkstede JO17-1  
       
zondag:      
18-11-2018 10:00 WEO 2 - Harkstede 3  
  14:00 Harkstede 1 - VVK 1  
       
zaterdag:   THUIS  
24-11-2018 09:00 Harkstede JO11-2 - HS'88 JO11-4G  
  09:00 Harkstede JO9-2 - Noordwolde JO9-2G  
  09:00 Harkstede JO9-3 - DVC Appingedam JO9-3  
  10:30 Harkstede JO15-2 - Siddeburen JO15-2  
  10:30 Harkstede MO15-1 - Noordpool UFC MO15-1  
  12:30 Harkstede JO15-1 - Middelstum JO15-1  
  12:30 Harkstede JO17-1 - DVC Appingedam JO17-2  
    UIT  
  08:45 Grijpskerk JO8-1 - Harkstede JO8-1  
  09:00 ACV JO13-1 - Harkstede JO13-1  
  09:00 Annen JO9-2 - Harkstede JO9-1 tijdswijziging!
  09:00 De Heracliden JO12-1 - Harkstede JO12-1  
  09:00 Engelbert JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-1  
  10:30 Noordwolde JO11-1 - Harkstede JO11-1 tijdswijziging!
  12:30 DVC Appingedam MO17-1 - Harkstede MO17-1  
       
zondag:      
25-11-2018 10:00 Harkstede 3 - FVV 3  
  10:00 Stadskanaal 3 - Harkstede 2  
  14:00 SVMH 1 - Harkstede 1