NB: Het programma is onder voorbehoud!

 

  Datum   Tijd   Wedstrijden   Bijz./Scheids.
               
  zaterdag:            
  04-11-2017   08:45   NEC Delfzijl MO13-1 - Harkstede MO13-1     
      08:45   WVV JO15-3 - Harkstede JO15-2    
      09:00   Harkstede JO9-2 - HSC JO9-3g    
      09:00   Lycurgus JO9-2g - Harkstede JO9-1    
      09:00   Harkstede JO11-2 - Noordster JO11-4    
      10:15   GRC Groningen JO11-2 - Harkstede JO11-1    
      10:15   Engelbert JO11-1g - Harkstede JO11-3g    
      10:20   Lycurgus JO13-1 - Harkstede JO13-1     
      10:30   Harkstede JO13-2 - HS'88 JO13-3    
      12:30   St Glimmen/Yde Punt MO15-1 - Harkstede MO15-1     
      12:30   Harkstede JO15-1  - Siddeburen JO15-1    
      12:30   Harkstede JO17-1 - HSC JO17-1    
      12:30   Noordwolde JO19-1 - Harkstede JO19-1    
               
  zondag:            
  05-11-2017   09:00   Voetbalschool cursus...    
      10:00   FVV 3 - Harkstede 3    
      10:00   Gruno 3 - Harkstede 2    
      14:00   Westerwolde 1 - Harkstede 1    
               
  zaterdag:            
  11-11-2017   08:45   NEC Delfzijl Jo15-2 - Harkstede JO15-1    
      09:00   Harkstede JO9-3 - HS'88 JO9-4g    
      09:00   Harkstede JO9-1 - Be Quick 1887 JO9-4    
      09:00   Harkstede JO11-1 - Muntendam JO11-1    
      09:00   ZNC JO13-3g - Harkstede JO13-2    
      10:15   Lycurgus JO11-7 - Harkstede JO11-3g    
      10:30   Meeden JO9-1 - Harkstede JO9-2    
      10:30   Harkstede JO13-1 - GVAV-rapiditas JO13-2    
      10:30   Harkstede JO15-2 - Gorecht JO15-3    
      12:00   Veendam 1894 JO11-3 - Harkstede JO11-2    
      12:30   Harkstede JO17-1 - Sc scheemda JO17-1    
      12:30   Harkstede JO19-1 - Be Quick 1887 JO19-3    
      13:15   Winsum MO15-1 - Harkstede MO15-1     
               
             
  zondag:            
  12-11-2017       Voetbalschool cursus...    
      10:00   Harkstede 3 - GVB 1    
      10:00   Bellingwolde 2 - Harkstede 2    
               
  zaterdag:            
  18-11-2017   08:30   Be Quick 1887 JO9-5 - Harkstede JO9-1    
      08:45   Wildervank JO11-2 - Harkstede JO11-1    
      08:45   NEC Delfzijl JO13-2 - Harkstede JO13-1     
      09:00   Veendam 1894 JO9-8 - Harkstede JO9-3    
      09:00   Harkstede JO9-2 - Annen JO9-2    
      09:00   Harkstede JO11-2 - Fc Zuidlaren JO11-6    
      09:00   DVC Appingedam MO13-1 - Harkstede MO13-1    
      10:30   Harkstede JO13-2 - Hoogezand JO13-2    
      10:30   Harkstede MO15-1 - Fc Assen MO15-1    
      10;30   HS'88 JO15-4 - Harkstede JO15-2    
      10:30   Poolster JO17-1 - Harkstede JO17-1    
      12:30   Harkstede JO15-1 - Winsum JO15-3    
      15:00   Engelbert JO19-1 - Harkstede JO19-1    
               
  zondag:            
  19-11-2017   10:00   VAKO 4 - Harkstede 3    
      10:00   Harkstede 2 - Forward 5    
      14:00   Harkstede 1 - Heiligerlee 1    
               
  zaterdag:            
  25-11-2017    09:00   Harkstede JO9-3 - ZNC JO9-1    
      09:00   Wildervank JO9-2 - Harkstede JO9-2    
      09:00   Harkstede JO9-1 - Zuidhorn JO9-4    
      09:00   Hoogezand JO11-5 - Harkstede JO11-2    
      09:00   Harkstede JO11-1 - FVV JO11-1    
      09:45   DIO Groningen JO11-1g - Harkstede JO11-3g    
      10:30   Wildervank JO13-5 - Harkstede JO13-2    
      10:30   Harkstede JO13-1 - Winsum JO13-2g    
      10:30   Meedhuizen JO15-1g - Harkstede JO15-2    
      12:30   Harkstede JO15-1 - Poolster JO15-1g    
      12:30   Harkstede JO17-1 - De Heracliden JO17-1    
      12:30   Harkstede JO19-1 - Lycurgus JO19-1    
      14:30   Veendam 1894 MO13-1 - Harkstede MO13-1    
               
  zondag:            
  26-11-2017   10:00   Roden 5 - Harkstede 3    
      10:00   Gieten 3 - Harkstede 2    
      14:00   Harkstede 1 - Sellingen 1