NB: Het programma is onder voorbehoud!

 

Datum Tijd Wedstrijden Bijzonderheden
       
donderdag:      
03-05-2018 19:15 Harkstede 1 - MOVV 1 E.C. Macbean
  19:15 Harkstede 3 - Westerbroek 2  
       
zaterdag: THUIS inhaal/meivakantie  
05-05-2018 09:00 Harkstede MO13-1 - Noordpool UFC MO13-1  
  10:30 Harkstede JO13-2 - HS'88 JO13-4  
  10:30 Harkstede JO15-2 - NEC Delfzijl JO15-3  
  UIT    
  10:30 Poolster JO9-2G - Harkstede JO9-3  
  10:00 Oosterparkers JO13-1G- Harkstede JO13-1  
       
zondag:      
06-05-2018 11:00 Harkstede 2 - Haren 3  
       
dinsdag:      
08-05-2018 19:30 SPW 1 - Harkstede 2  
       
woensdag:      
09-05-2018 18:00 Noordwolde JO11-2G - Harkstede JO11-2  
  19:00 Meidenavond MO13-MO15 tot 21:00 u
       
donderdag:   Hemelvaart  
10-05-2018 19:00 Frrombosch 3 - Harkstede 3  
       
vrijdag:      
11-05-2018   FiFa 18 voorronde  

 

 

Datum Tijd Wedstrijden Bijzonderheden
       
zaterdag:      
12-05-2018 09:00 Harkstede JO9-1 - Helpman JO9-1  
  09:00 Harkstede JO11-1 - Gorecht JO11-1  
  09:00 Harkstede JO11-3G - SGV JO11-2  
  10:00 Harkstede JO11-2 - Potetos JO11-2  
  10:30 Harkstede JO13-2 - Lycurgus JO13-5G  
  10:30 Harkstede MO15-1 - Bedum MO15-1  
  11:55 Harkstede JO15-2 - Noordpool UFC JO15-4  
  12:30  Harkstede JO17-1 - De Heracliden JO17-1   
    UIT  
  09:00 FVV JO9-2 - Harkstede JO9-2  
  09:00 DVC Appingedam MO13-1 - Harkstede MO13-1  
  09:15 DWZ JO9-1G - Harkstede JO9-3  
  10:00 VVK JO13-1 - Harkstede JO13-1  
  10:15 Harkstede JO7-1 - HFC'15 JO7-2 Hoogkerk
  10:30 Harkstede JO7-1 - Glimmen JO7-1G Hoogkerk
  11:30 Grc Groningen JO7-4 - Harkstede JO7-1 Hoogkerk
  11:00 Ezinge JO9-1G - Harkstede JO9-4G  
  13:30  Sjo ZVC"14 JO15-1 - Harkstede JO15-1  Gasselte
       
zondag:      
13-05-2018 10:30 GVB 1 - Harkstede 3  
  11:00 Harkstede 2 - Bellingwolde 2  
  14:00 Sellingen 1 - Harkstede 1  
       
woensdag      
16-05-2018 13:30 Schoolvoetbal Regio Finales  
  18:00 Oud Papier-actie - 2 vrijwilligers vv Harkstede...  
  18:30 Harkstede JO9-3 - Veendam 1894 JO9-6  
       
donderdag:      
17-05-2018 18:30 Helpman JO11-1 - Harkstede JO11-1  
  19:00 GVAV-Rapiditas MO15-1 - Harkstede MO15-1  
  19:30 Harkstede 2 - Gieten 3  
       
zaterdag:   THUIS  
19-05-2018 09:00 Harkstede JO9-2 - WVV JO9-3  
  09:00 Harkstede JO9-3 - NEC Delfzijl JO9-6  
  09:00 Harkstede JO9-4G - St Glimmen-Yde dP JO9-2  
  09:00 Harkstede MO13-1 - Gorecht MO13-2  
  10:00 Harkstede JO13-1 - HSC JO13-2  
  12:30 Harkstede JO15-1 - Zuidhorn JO15-2  
    UIT  
  09:00 Hoogezand JO11-5 - Harkstede JO11-3G  
  09:00 Annen JO11-1 - Harkstede JO11-1  
  09:00 St Omlandia/GEO JO15-2 - Harkstede JO15-2 Sportpark GEO
  09:30 BATO JO9-1 - Harkstede JO9-1  
  09:45 Oosterparkers JO11-2G - Harkstede JO11-2  
  09:55 ZNC JO13-3G - Harkstede JO13-2  
  10:45 Harkstede JO7-1 - Grc Groningen JO7-4 Glimmen
  11:00 HFC'15 JO7-2 - Harkstede JO7-1 Glimmen
  11:15 Glimmen JO7-1G - Harkstede JO7-1 Glimmen
  12:45 Winsum MO15-1 - Harkstede MO15-1  
  13:15 Fc Zuidlaren JO17-3 - Harkstede JO17-1  
       
zondag:      
20-05-2018 10:00 Tynaarlo 3 - Harkstede 3  
10:00 Stadspark 4 - Harkstede 2  
  14:00 Harkstede 1 - Alteveer 1  
       
dinsdag:      
22-05-2018 19:00 Winsum MO13-1 - Harkstede MO13-1 Schilligeham
       
woensdag:      
23-05-2018 18:30 Meeden JO17-1 - Harkstede JO17-1  
       
donderdag:      
24-05-2018 19:00 Drachten MO15-1 - Harkstede MO15-1  
  19:30 Harkstede 3 - VAKO 4  
       
zaterdag:   THUIS  
26-05-2018 09:00 Harkstede JO11-2 - HFC'15 JO11-9  
  09:00 Harkstede JO11-1 - NEC Delfzijl JO11-1  
  09:05 Harkstede MO15-1 - Drachtster Boys MO15-1  
  10:00 Harkstede JO11-3G - HSC JO11-4  
  10:30 Harkstede JO13-2 - Noordpool UFC JO13-2  
  10:30 Harkstede JO15-2 - Holwierde JO15-1G  
  12:30 Harkstede JO17-1 - GRC Groningen JO17-2  
    UIT  
  08:30 Helpman JO9-1 - Harkstede JO9-1  
  08:30 Be Quick JO9-8G - Harkstede JO9-4  
  08:45 Winsum JO13-2G - Harkstede JO13-1 tijdswijziging!
  09:00 HS'88 JO9-2G - Harkstede JO9-2  
  09:00 Loppersum JO9-2 - Harkstede JO9-3  
  11:00 Fc Assen JO15-3 - Harkstede JO15-1  
       
zondag:      
27-05-2018  11:00 Harkstede 2 - Wedde 2  
  14:00 MOVV 1 - Harkstede 1