NB: Het programma is onder voorbehoud!

 

Datum Tijd Wedstrijden Bijzonderheden
       
zaterdag:      
03-03-2018 10:00 Harkstede JO13-1 - sv Bedum JO13-2  
       
zondag:      
04-03-2018 10:00 Harkstede 3 - Froombosch 3  
  11:00 Harkstede 2 - Haren 3  
  14:00  Harkstede 1 - Pekelder Boys 1   

 

 

Datum Tijd Wedstrijden Bijzonderheden
       
zaterdag:   THUIS  
10-03-2018 09:00 Harkstede JO11-1 - VEV'67 JO11-1  
  09:00 Harkstede JO11-2 - Amicitia JO11-4  
  09:15 Harkstede JO13-2 - St Omlandia/GEO JO13-3  
  10:00 Harkstede JO11-3G - Siddeburen JO11-3  
  10:30 Harkstede JO15-2 - Siddeburen JO15-2  
  10:30 Harkstede MO15-1 - Noordpool MO15-1  
  12:30 Harkstede JO17-1 - Wildervank JO17-2  
    UIT  
  08:45 Groningen JO9-1 - Harkstede JO9-1  
  09:15 Helpman JO9-5 - Harkstede JO9-4G  
  09:00 Gasselternijveen JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1 Gasselternijveen
  09:15 Harkstede JO7-1 - Fc Zuidlaren JO7-1 Gasselternijveen
  09:30 Harkstede JO7-1 - Wildervank JO7-1G Gasselternijveen
  09:00 Harkstede JO7-2G - Winsum JO7-2 Groningen
  09:15 Gorecht JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-2G Groningen
  09:30 Harkstede JO7-2G - Velocitas JO7-2 Groningen
  09:15 Harkstede JO13-2 - St Omlandia/Geo JO13-3  
  10:00 LEO (Loon) JO9-5G - Harkstede JO9-2  
  10:00 LEO (Loon) JO15-2 - Harkstede JO15-1  
  11:00 Oosterparkers JO13-1G - Harkstede JO13-1  
  12:00 Noordwolde JO19-1 - Harkstede JO19-1  
  12:15 Wildervank JO9-5G - Harkstede JO9-3  
  13:15 HFC'15 MO13 -1 - Harkstede MO13-1 tijdswijziging!
       
zondag:      
11-03-2018 10:00 Harkstede 3 - FVV 3  
  11:00 Harkstede 2 - Gruno 3  
  14:00 Harkstede 1 - Westerwolde 1  
       
zaterdag:   THUIS  
17-03-2018 09:00 Harkstede JO9-3 - Veendam JO9-6  
  09:00  Harkstede JO9-4G - Lycrgus JO9-6  
  09:00  Harkstede JO9-2 - Veendam JO9-7  
  09:05 Harkstede MO13-1 - DVC Appingedam MO13-1  
  09:00 Harkstede JO7-1 - Gasselternijveen JO7-1 Harkstede
  09:00 Wildervank JO7-1G - Fc Zuidlaren JO7-1 Harkstede
  09:15 Fc Zuidlaren JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1 Harkstede
  09:15 Gasselternijveen JO7-1 - Wildervank JO7-1G Harkstede
  09:30 Wildervank JO7-1G - Harkstede JO7-1 Harkstede
  09:30 Gasselternijveen JO7-1 - Fc Zuidlaren JO7-1 Harkstede
  12:30 Harkstede JO15-1 - St Amicitia/Oranje JO15-1G  
  12:30 Harkstede JO19-1 - Sc Stadspark JO19-1  
    UIT  
  08:30 Helpman JO9-1 - Harkstede JO9-1  
  08:45 Be Quick JO13-6 - Harkstede JO13-2  
  09:00 Noordwolde JO11-2G - Harkstede JO11-2  
  09:30 Meedhuizen JO11-1G - Harkstede JO11-3G  
  10:00 Winsum JO7-2 - Harkstede JO7-2G Haren
  10:15 Harkstede JO7-2G - Gorecht JO7-3 Haren 
  10:30 Velocitas JO7-2 - Harkstede JO7-2G Haren 
  10:30 De Heracliden JO15-2 - Harkstede JO15-2  
  11:00 Buitenpost MO15-1 - Harkstede MO15-1  
  12:30 Helpman JO11-1 - Harkstede JO11-1  
  14:30 GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-3 - Harkstede JO17-1  
  15:00 Be Quick JO13-3G - Harkstede JO13-1  
       
zondag:      
18-03-2018 09:30 Froombosch 3 - Harkstede 3  
  12:00 Forward 6 - Harkstede 2  
       
zaterdag:      
24-03-2018 08:30 Harkstede JO15-2 - Farmsum JO15-1d  
  09:00 Harkstede JO9-1 - BATO JO9-1  
  09:00 Harkstede JO11-3G - HFC '15 JO11-7   
  09:00 Harkstede JO11-1 - Zuidhorn JO11-1  
  10:00 Harkstede JO13-1 - NEC Delfzijl JO13-2  
  10:30 Harkstede MO15-1 - Gorecht MO15-1  
  11:55 Harkstede JO13-2 - Holwierde JO13-1G  
  12:30 Harkstede Jo17-1 - St Rolder B/SVDB JO17-2  
  UIT:    
  09:00 HSC JO9-5G - Harkstede JO9-4G  
  10:15 HSC JO9-4G - Harkstede JO9-3  
  10:15 Gorecht MO13-2 - Harkstede MO13-1  
  13:15 Velocitas 1897 JO15-2 - Harkstede JO15-1  
  14:00 HSC JO19-1 - Harkstede JO19-1  
       
zondag:      
25-03-2018 10:00 Harkstede 3 - Roden 5  
  11:00 Harkstede 2 - Gieten 3  
  14:00 Harkstede 1 - FVV 1  
       
zaterdag:      
31-03-2018 10:15 Haren JO13-1 - Harkstede JO13-1