NB: Het programma is altijd onder voorbehoud!

Datum Tijd Wedstrijden Bijz./Scheids.
       
woensdag:      
01-12-2021 14:00 Sinterklaasfeest voor O7, O8 en O9....  tot 15:30u
       
vrijdag:      
03-12-2021 19:00 IJsvereniging Lageland (kantine)  
  19:30 Harkstede Vr1 - Potetos Vr1 Het Noorden 
  20:30 Loppersum Vr1 - Harkstede Vr1 Het Noorden
  21:00 Harkstede Vr1 - DIVA'83 Vr1 Het Noorden 
  21:30 Potetos Vr2 - Harkstede Vr1 Het Noorden 
       
zaterdag:      
04-12-2021 08:30 Harkstede JO10-2JM - FVV JO10-1  
  08:30 Harkstede JO12-1JM - Sjo Coendersborg JO12-1  
  08:30 Harkstede JO13-2JM - Farmsum JO13-1d  
  09:45 Harkstede JO15-1JM - SGV JO15-1  
  11:30 Harkstede JO17-2JM - Actief JO17-3JM  
  12:30 Harkstede JO19-1 - Roden JO19-1  
  12:30 DVC Appingedam JO7-1 - BATO JO7-1  
  12:30 Harkstede JO7-1JM - Loppersum JO7-1  
  12:40 Harkstede JO7-1JM - BATO JO7-1  
  12;40 Loppersum JO7-1 - DVC Appingedam JO7-1   
  12:50 BATO JO7-1 - Loppersum JO7-1   
  12:50 DVC Appingedam JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1JM  
  14:30 Harkstede 1 - BATO 1  J.de Klein
       
  08:30 Harkstede JO7-2JM - Lycurgus JO7-2  
  08:40 Gorecht JO7-3 - Harkstede JO7-2JM   
  08:50 Harkstede JO7-2JM - HFC'15 JO7-1  
  08:45 DVC Appingedam JO8-2 - Harkstede JO8-1  
  09:00 NEC Delfzijl JO13-2 - Harkstede JO13-1  
  09:30 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-4JM - Harkstede JO11-1  
  10:00 GVAV-Rapiditas JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-1  
  10:30 Veendam 1894 JO9-2 - Harkstede JO9-1JM  
  10:30 Omlandia JO12-1 - Harkstede JO12-2JM  
  11:15 Hoogezand JO17-2 - Harkstede JO17-1  
       
zondag:      
05-12-2021 10:00 Gieten 6 - Harkstede 2  
       
maandag:      
06-12-2021 20:00  Algemene Ledenvergadering   
       

NB: Het programma is altijd onder voorbehoud!

Datum Tijd Wedstrijden Bijz./Scheids.
       
woensdag:      
08-12-2021 18:15 Harkstede JO8-1 - Engelbert JO8-2  
  18:45 Harkstede JO13-2JM - St Poolster/Holwierde JO13-1  naar 15-1!
       
vrijdag;      
10-12-2021 19:30 Harkstede  VR1 - Potetos VR2 Het Noorden
  20:30 Loppersum VR1 - Harkstede  VR1  Het Noorden
  21:00 Harkstede VR1 - DIVA ;83 VR1 Het Noorden
  21:30 Potetos VR1 - Harkstede  VR1  Het Noorden
       
zaterdag:      
11-12-2021 08:30 Harkstede JO8-1 - HSC JO8-2  
  08:30 Harkstede JO9-JM - Froombosch JO9-1  
  08:30 Harkstede JO10-1 - sv Bedum JO10-1  
  08:30 Harkstede JO12-2 JM - Ezinge JO12-1  
  10:00 Harkstede JO17-1 - Actief JO17-1  
  11:00 Harkstede JO11-1 - Lycurgus JO11-6  
  11:00 Harkstede JO13-1 - Be Quick 1887 JO13-2JM  
       
  08:45 HS'88 JO10-2JM - Harkstede JO10-2JM  
  09:00 NEC Delfzijl JO15-2 - Harkstede JO15-2  
  09:00 Zuidhorn JO13-3 - Harkstede JO13-2JM  
  09:00 Harkstede JO7-1JM - Hoogezand JO7-3  
  09:10 Harkstede JO7-1JM - Loppersum JO7-1  
  09:20 DVC Appingedam JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1JM  
  09:00 Harkstede JO7-2JM - Gorecht JO7-3  
  09:10 VVK JO7-1JM - Harkstede JO7-2JM vervalt! 
  09:20 Harkstede JO7-2JM - HFC'15 JO7-2JM  
  11:35 Loppersum JO17-1 - HarkstedeJO17-2JM  
  11:55 De Heracliden JO12-2 - Harkstede JO12-1 JM  
  14:30 Smilde'94 JO19-2 - Harkstede JO19-1  
  14:30 Sc Scheemda 1 - Harkstede 1  
       
zondag:      
12-12-2021 10:00 Harkstede 2 - Oldambster Boys 2  
       
zaterdag:      
18-12-2021 09:45 Harkstede JO13-1 - SGV JO13-1  
  09:45 Harkstede JO15-1JM - Sjo STEO JO15-1  
  11:30 Harkstede JO17-2JM - Roden JO17-1  
  12:30 Harkstede JO19-1 - Actief JO19-1  
  10:30 NEC Delfzijl JO8-1 - Harkstede JO8-1  
  10:30 Usquert JO13-1JM - Harkstede JO13-2JM  
  11:00 Omlandia JO17-1 - Harkstede JO17-1  
       
zondag:      
19-12-2021 10:00 Gasselternijveen 4 - Harkstede 2