NB: Het programma is onder voorbehoud!

 

Datum Tijd Wedstrijden Bijzonderheden
       
zondag:      
01-04-2018 10:00 Roden 5 - Harkstede 3  
  14:00 Heiligerlee 1 - Harkstede 1  

 

 

Datum Tijd Wedstrijden Bijzonderheden
       
zaterdag:   THUIS  
07-04-2018 09:00 Harkstede JO9-2 - Westerbroek JO9-1G  
  09:00 Harkstede JO9-1 - HS'88 JO9-1G  
  09:00 Harkstede JO9-4G - Omlandia JO9-3G  
  09:00 Harkstede JO9-3 - Bellingwolde JO9-2G  
  09:00 Harkstede MO13-1 - Winsum MO13-1  
  12:30 Harkstede JO15-1 - Niekerk JO15-1  
  12:30 Harkstede JO19-1 - VVS JO19-1  
    UIT  
  08:45 Gorecht JO11-5 - Harkstede JO11-2  
  09:00 Appngedam JO13-2 - Harkstede JO13-1  
  09:00 DVC Appingedam JO15-4 - Harkstede JO15-2  
  09:45 GRC Groningen JO11-1 - Harkstede JO11-1  
  10:15 HS'88 JO11-4G - Harkstede JO11-3G  
  11:00 GVAV-Rapiditas MO15-1 - Harkstede MO15-1  
  11:15 Noordwolde JO13-2G - Harkstede JO13-2  
  14:50 HS'88 JO17-2 - Harkstede JO17-1  
       
zondag:      
08-04-2018 10:00 SPW 2 - Harkstede 2  
12:00 Annen 5 - Harkstede 3  
  14:00 Harkstede 1- Engelbert 1  
       
zaterdag:   THUIS  
14-04-2018 09:00 Harkstede JO11-3G - Fc Lewenborg JO11-8  
  09:00 Harkstede JO15-2 - SGV JO15-2  
  09:00 Harkstede JO11-2 - GEO JO11-1  
  10:00 Harkstede JO11-1 - Amicitia JO11-1  
  10:00 Harkstede JO13-1 - Helpman JO13-2  
  10:30 Harkstede MO15-1 - Anjum MO15-1  
  11:55 Harkstede JO13-2 - HFC'15 JO13-7  
  12:30 Harkstede JO17-1 - Actief JO17-2  
    UIT  
  08:30 Be Quick JO9-3 - Harkstede JO9-1  
  09:00 Aduard 2000 JO9-2 - Harkstede JO9-4G  
  10:30 Veendam JO9-8 - Harkstede JO9-2  
  11:00 Noordpool UFC MO13-1 - Harkstede MO13-1 tijdwijziging!
  14:00 Siddeburen JO19-1 - Harkstede JO19-1  
  14:00 Peize JO15-2 - Harkstede JO15-1  
       
zondag:      
15-04-2018 10:00 Harkstede 3 - Westerbroek 2  
  11:00 Harkstede 2 - Kwiek 3  
  14:00 Bellingwolde 1 - Harkstede 1  
       
donderdag:      
19-04-2018 18:45 Gieterveen 1 - Harkstede 1  
       
zaterdag:      
21-04-2018 09:00 Harkstede JO9-4G - Fc Lewenborg JO8-6 vervalt! 
  09:00 Harkstede JO9-3 - Heiligerlee JO9-1  
  09:00 Harkstede JO9-2 - Wildervank JO9-4G  
  09:00 Harkstede JO9-1 - GRC Groningen JO9-1 vervalt!
  09:00 Harkstede MO13-1 - HFC'15 MO13-3G  
  10:00 Harkstede JO13-1 - WVV JO13-2  
  12:30 Harkstede JO15-1 - Fc Grootegast JO15-2  
  12:30 Harkstede JO19-1 - St Omlandia/GEO JO19-1  
    UIT  
  09:45 Fc Lewenborg JO11-1 - Harkstede JO11-1  
  09:45 Oosterparkers JO11-3 - Harkstede JO11-3G  
  09:45 DIO Groningen JO11-1G - Harkstede JO11-2  
  10:30 Meedhuizen JO15-1G - Harkstede JO15-2  
  11:00 Sjo De Feanstars MO15-1 - Harkstede MO15-1  
  12:30 WVV JO13-4 - Harkstede JO13-2  
  14:00 Meeden JO17-1 - Harkstede JO17-1  
       
zondag:      
22-04-2018 10:00 Harkstede 3 - VAKO 4  
  12:00 Forward 5 - Harkstede 2  
  14:00 Harkstede 1 - SPW 1  
       
zaterdag:   THUIS:  
28-04-2018 09:00 Harkstede JO9-3 - HS'88 JO9-4G  
  09:00 Harkstede JO9-2 - NEC Delfzijl JO9-4  
  10:00 Harkstede JO13-1 - Hoogezand JO13-2  
  12:30 Harkstede JO15-1 - Roden JO15-2  
  12:30 Harkstede JO19-1 - Middelstum JO19-1  
    UIT:  
  09:00 HS'88 JO9-1G - Harkstede JO9-1  
  09:00 Lycurgus 11-6G - Harkstede JO11-2 op Sportpark West End  
  09:00 Drachten MO15-1 - Harkstede MO15-1  
  09:00 Sjo KRC/ZEC JO15-1G - Harkstede JO15-2  
  10:00 Sjo NWWC JO13-1 - Harkstede JO13-2 Sportpark Boskamp  
  11:00 FVV JO11-2 - Harkstede JO11-3G  
  11:00 Annen JO17-2- Harkstede JO17-1  
       
       
zondag:      
29-04-2018 10:00 Harkstede 3 - Gomos 4  
  14:00 Alteveer 1 - Harkstede 1 inhaal