NB: Het voetbalprogramma is altijd onder voorbehoud!

Datum Tijd Programma
Bijz/Scheids
       
vrijdag:      
10-09-2021 17:45 Voetbaltraining Piet Fransen voetbalschool...  
       
zaterdag:   THUIS  
18-09-2021  08:30 Harkstede JO10-2jm - SV Bedum JO10-4  
  08:30 Harkstede JO12-2jm - GVAV-Rapiditas JO12-3  
  08:30 Harkstede JO13-2jm - HSC JO13-3jm  
  09:45 Harkstede JO15-1jm - DVC ApingedamJO15-2 (be)  
  11:00 Harkstede JO8-1 - HS'88 JO8-2jm  
  11:15 Harkstede JO11-1 - Siddeburen JO11-1  
  12:30 Harkstede JO17-1 - Engelbert JO17-1  
  12:30 Harkstede JO7-2jm - Engelbert JO7-3  
  12:30 Zuidlaren JO7-5 - Hoogezand JO7-2jm   
  12:40 Hoogezand JO7-2jm - Harkstede JO7-2jm  
  12:40 Zuidlaren JO7-5 - Engelbert JO7-3  
  12:50 Harkstede JO7-2jm - Zuidlaren JO7-5  
  12:50 Engelbert JO7-3 - Hoogezand JO7-2jm   
  14:30 Harkstede JO17-2 - Omlandia JO17-2 (be)  
  14:30 Harkstede 1 - Damacota 1 (beker) H vd Veer
    UIT  
  08:30 Velocitas 1897 JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-1  
  08:45 HS'88 JO12-2jm - Harkstede JO12-1jm  
  08:45 DVC Appingedam JO13-1 - Harkstede JO13-1  
  10:40 Hoogezand JO7-1j- Harkstede JO7-1jm De Kalkwijck 
  10:50 Harkstede JO7-1jm - HSC JO7-1 De Kalkwijck 
  12:30 WVV JO19-2 - Harkstede JO19-1  
       
zondag:      
19-09-2021 10:00 Musselkanaal 5 - Harkstede 2  
       
Datum Tijd Programma
Bijz/Scheids
       
vrijdag;      
24-09-2021 19:30 Harkstede 45+1 - FVV 45+1 Harkstede
  20:00 SGV 45+1 - Harkstede  Harkstede
  20:30 Harkstede 45+1 - HS'88 45+1 Harkstede
       
  19:30 Harkstede Vr1 - Potetos Vr1 Kardinge
  20:30 Loppersum Vr1 - Harkstede Vr1 Kardinge  
  21:00 Harkstede Vr1 - Potetos Vr 2 Kardinge  
  21:30 DIVA'83 Vr1 - Harkstede Vr1 Kardinge  
       
zaterdag:      
25-09-2021 10:30 Harkstede JO9-1jm - BATO JO9-1 tijdswijziging!
  10:30 Harkstede JO10-1 - GVAV Rapiditas JO11-2 tijdswijziging! 
  10:30 Harkstede JO12-1jm - Scheemda JO12-1 tijdswijziging! 
  12:30 Harkstede JO13-1 - Winsum JO13-2jm tijdswijziging! 
  12:30 Harkstede JO7-1jm - HSC JO7-1  
  12:40 Hoogezand JO7-1 - HSC JO7-1  
  12:50 Harkstede JO7-1jm - Hoogezand JO7-1  
  14:30 Harkstede JO17-2jm - Siddeburen JO17-1  
  14:30 Harkstede 1 - NWVV 1 J. Wagenaar
       
  09:00 St Poolster/Holwierde JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-2jm Katmis
  09:00 Sjo NWWC JO11-1 - Harkstede JO11-1 Sportpark Wagenborgen
  09:00 Zuidlaren JO7-5 - Harkstede JO7-2jm Sportpark Engelbert
  09:10 Harkstede JO7-2jm - Engelbert JO7-3 Sportpark Engelbert 
  09:20 Hoogezand JO7-2jm - Harkstede JO7-2jm Sportpark Engelbert
  10:00 Gorecht JO8-2 - Harkstede JO8-1  
  10:30 Sjo NWWC JO12-1 jm - Harkstede JO12-2jm Sportpark De Boskamp
  10:30 de Fivel JO13-1jm - Harkstede JO13-2jm  
  10:30 WVV JO15-2 - Harkstede JO15-1jm  
  10:30 Muntendam JO17-1 - Harkstede JO17-1  
       
zondag:      
26-09-2021 10:00  Harkstede 2 - Kwiek 6