NB: Het programma is altijd onder voorbehoud!

Datum Tijd Wedstrijden Bijz./Scheids.
       
zaterdag:   THUIS  
17-11-2018 09:00 Harkstede JO10-1 - De Fivel JO10-1g 8 - 4
  09:00 Harkstede JO9-2 - LEO (Loon) JO9-2 18 - 0
  09:00 Harkstede JO9-1 - HSC JO9-2 5 - 3
  10:00 Harkstede JO13-1 - Sjo Amicitia/BG/ON JO13-2 0 - 3
  10:45 Harkstede JO11-1 - Omlandia JO11-2G 3 - 0
  12:30 Harkstede JO15-1 - SGV JO15-1 3 - 3
    UIT  
  08:30 Be Quick JO7-3 - Harkstede JO7-2G 4 - 3
  08:50 Lycurgus JO7-6 - Harkstede JO7-2G 4 - 1
  09:00 Fc Grootegast JO8-1G - Harkstede JO8-1 6 - 2
  09:00 Gorecht JO11-4 - Harkstede JO11-2 1 - 0
  09:00 Grijpskerk JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1 4 - 0
  09:10 Harkstede JO7-2G- GVAV Rapiditas JO7-3 1 - 3
  09:20 Zuidhorn JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1 3 - 0
  09:40 Harkstede JO7-1- Lycurgus JO7-2 2 - 8
  10:15 Lycurgus JO9-5 - Harkstede JO9-3 8 - 2
  10:45 Zeester JO17-1 - Harkstede JO17-1 6 - 2
  11:15 Winsum JO12-1 - Harkstede JO12-1 2 - 6
  12:00 Stadspark MO15-1 - Harkstede MO15-1 4 - 3
       
zondag:      
18-11-2018 10:00 WEO 2 - Harkstede 3 1 - 2
  14:00 Harkstede 1 - VVK 1  
       
dinsdag:   Sportpark Hamstede  
20-11-2018 19:00 SGV JO15-1 - Harkstede JO15-2 te Harkstede  
       
donderdag:      
22-11-2018 19:00 Harkstede JO15-1 - Middelstum JO15-1  
Datum Tijd Wedstrijden Bijz./Scheids.
       
zaterdag:   THUIS  
24-11-2018 09:00 Harkstede JO11-2 - HS'88 JO11-4G  
  09:00 Harkstede JO9-2 - Noordwolde JO9-2G  
  09:00 Harkstede JO9-3 - DVC Appingedam JO9-3  
  09:00 Harkstede JO12-1 - ACV JO12-1 Nieuw!
  10:00 Harkstede MO15-1 - Noordpool UFC MO15-1  
  10:30 Harkstede JO15-2 - Siddeburen JO15-2  
  12:30 Harkstede JO15-1 - Middelstum JO15-1 naar 22-11!
  12:30 Harkstede JO17-1 - DVC Appingedam JO17-2  
    UIT  
  08:45 Grijpskerk JO8-1 - Harkstede JO8-1  
  09:00 Annen JO9-2 - Harkstede JO9-1 tijdswijziging!
  09:00 De Heracliden JO12-1 - Harkstede JO12-1 vervalt! 
  09:00 Engelbert JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-1  
  09:00 Lycurgus JO7-2 - Harkstede JO7-1 West-End (Gron)
  09:40 Harkstede JO7-1 - Zuidhorn JO7-1 West-End (Gron)
  09:40 Grijpskerk JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1 West-End (Gron)
  10:30 Noordwolde JO11-1 - Harkstede JO11-1 tijdswijziging!
  11:15 ACV JO13-1 - Harkstede JO13-1 tijdswijziging!
  12:30 DVC Appingedam MO17-1 - Harkstede MO17-1  
  12:30 GVAV-Rapiditas JO7-3 - Harkstede JO7-2G Kardinge
  12:50 Be Quick JO7-3 - Harkstede JO7-2G Kardinge
  13:10 Harkstede JO7-2G - Lycurgus JO7-6 Kardinge
       
zondag:      
25-11-2018 10:00 Harkstede 3 - FVV 3  
  10:00 Stadskanaal 3 - Harkstede 2  
  14:00 SVMH 1 - Harkstede 1