Harkstede JO8-2 (najaar) 2019-2020
Print
Ronde 01 21-09-2019 09:00 Lycurgus JO8-5G 3 : 12 Harkstede JO8-2
  21-09-2019 09:00 Sjo NWWC JO8-2G - : - Actief JO8-4
  21-09-2019 09:30 Fc Lewenborg JO8-3 - : - HFC '15 JO8-3
  21-09-2019 09:30 Fc Lewenborg JO8-4 - : - Fc Zuidlaren JO8-5
  21-09-2019 10:30 DVC Appingedam JO8-2 - : - Hoogezand JO8-2

Ronde 02 28-09-2019 09:00 HFC '15 JO8-3 - : - Sjo NWWC JO8-2G
  28-09-2019 09:00 Actief JO8-4 - : - DVC Appingedam JO8-2
  28-09-2019 09:00 Harkstede JO8-2 7 : 6 Fc Zuidlaren JO8-6
  28-09-2019 09:00 Hoogezand JO8-2 - : - Fc Lewenborg JO8-3
  28-09-2019 12:45 Fc Zuidlaren JO8-5 - : - Lycurgus JO8-5G

Ronde 03 05-10-2019 08:30 Fc Lewenborg JO8-3 - : - Fc Lewenborg JO8-4
  05-10-2019 08:45 HFC '15 JO8-3 - : - Hoogezand JO8-2
  05-10-2019 09:00 Actief JO8-4 4 : 11 Harkstede JO8-2
  05-10-2019 09:00 Fc Zuidlaren JO8-6 - : - Lycurgus JO8-5G
  05-10-2019 10:30 DVC Appingedam JO8-2 - : - Fc Zuidlaren JO8-5

Ronde 04 12-10-2019 08:30 Fc Lewenborg JO8-4 - : - Fc Zuidlaren JO8-6
  12-10-2019 09:00 Hoogezand JO8-2 - : - Actief JO8-4
  12-10-2019 09:00 Harkstede JO8-2 7 : 6 HFC '15 JO8-3
  12-10-2019 11:55 Lycurgus JO8-5G - : - Fc Lewenborg JO8-3
  12-10-2019 12:45 Fc Zuidlaren JO8-5 - : - Sjo NWWC JO8-2G

Ronde 06 26-10-2019 08:30 Fc Lewenborg JO8-4 - : - Sjo NWWC JO8-2G
  26-10-2019 08:30 Fc Lewenborg JO8-3 - : - Fc Zuidlaren JO8-6
  26-10-2019 10:15 Hoogezand JO8-2 7 : 10 Harkstede JO8-2
  26-10-2019 12:05 Lycurgus JO8-5G - : - DVC Appingedam JO8-2
  26-10-2019 12:45 Fc Zuidlaren JO8-5 - : - HFC '15 JO8-3

Ronde 07 02-11-2019 09:00 Hoogezand JO8-2 - : - Sjo NWWC JO8-2G
  02-11-2019 09:00 HFC '15 JO8-3 - : - Lycurgus JO8-5G
  02-11-2019 09:00 Harkstede JO8-2 16 : 1 DVC Appingedam JO8-2
  02-11-2019 09:00 Actief JO8-4 - : - Fc Lewenborg JO8-4
  02-11-2019 12:45 Fc Zuidlaren JO8-5 - : - Fc Zuidlaren JO8-6

Ronde 08 09-11-2019 08:30 Fc Lewenborg JO8-4 - : - Hoogezand JO8-2
  09-11-2019 08:30 Fc Lewenborg JO8-3 - : - Fc Zuidlaren JO8-5
  09-11-2019 09:00 Fc Zuidlaren JO8-6 - : - Actief JO8-4
  09-11-2019 09:00 Sjo NWWC JO8-2G 6 : 11 Harkstede JO8-2
  09-11-2019 10:30 DVC Appingedam JO8-2 - : - HFC '15 JO8-3

Ronde 05 16-11-2019 08:45 HFC '15 JO8-3 - : - Poolster JO8-1
  16-11-2019 09:00 Actief JO8-4 - : - Fc Zuidlaren JO8-5
  16-11-2019 09:00 Harkstede JO8-2 9 : 11 Fc Lewenborg JO8-3
  16-11-2019 09:00 Sjo NWWC JO8-2G - : - Lycurgus JO8-5G
  16-11-2019 09:00 Fc Zuidlaren JO8-6 - : - Hoogezand JO8-2
  16-11-2019 10:30 DVC Appingedam JO8-2 - : - Fc Lewenborg JO8-4

Ronde 09 23-11-2019 08:30 Fc Lewenborg JO8-3 - : - Sjo NWWC JO8-2G
  23-11-2019 09:00 Fc Zuidlaren JO8-6 - : - DVC Appingedam JO8-2
  23-11-2019 09:00 HFC '15 JO8-3 - : - Actief JO8-4
  23-11-2019 09:00 Poolster JO8-1 0 : 8 Harkstede JO8-2
  23-11-2019 12:30 Lycurgus JO8-5G - : - Fc Lewenborg JO8-4
  23-11-2019 12:45 Fc Zuidlaren JO8-5 - : - Hoogezand JO8-2

Ronde 10 30-11-2019 09:00 Actief JO8-4 - : - Lycurgus JO8-5G
  30-11-2019 09:00 Sjo NWWC JO8-2G - : - Fc Zuidlaren JO8-6
  30-11-2019 09:00 HFC '15 JO8-3 - : - Fc Lewenborg JO8-4
  30-11-2019 09:00 Harkstede JO8-2 3 : 9 Fc Zuidlaren JO8-5
  30-11-2019 10:15 Hoogezand JO8-2 - : - Poolster JO8-1
  30-11-2019 10:30 DVC Appingedam JO8-2 - : - Fc Lewenborg JO8-3

Ronde 11 07-12-2019 08:30 Fc Lewenborg JO8-4 5 : 9 Harkstede JO8-2
  07-12-2019 08:30 Fc Lewenborg JO8-3 - : - Actief JO8-4
  07-12-2019 09:00 Fc Zuidlaren JO8-6 - : - HFC '15 JO8-3
  07-12-2019 09:00 Sjo NWWC JO8-2G - : - DVC Appingedam JO8-2
  07-12-2019 10:45 Fc Zuidlaren JO8-5 - : - Poolster JO8-1
  07-12-2019 12:30 Lycurgus JO8-5G - : - Hoogezand JO8-2

Ronde 05 14-12-2019 11:30 Actief JO8-4 - : - Fc Zuidlaren JO8-5

Ronde 01 14-12-2019 12:45 Fc Zuidlaren JO8-6 - : - Poolster JO8-1