Harkstede JO19-1 (voorjaar) 2021-2022
Print
06e ronde 29-01-2022 15:00 Roden JO19-2 1 : 3 TLC JO19-1
  29-01-2022 15:00 HS'88 JO19-1 3 : 1 Harkstede JO19-1

01e ronde 05-02-2022 12:15 HS'88 JO19-1 5 : 0 Hoogezand JO19-2
  05-02-2022 12:30 Harkstede JO19-1 1 : 2 Heiligerlee JO19-1
  05-02-2022 14:00 Peize JO19-1 1 : 4 De Heracliden JO19-1
  05-02-2022 14:00 BNC JO19-1 1 : 2 Actief JO19-1

02e ronde 12-02-2022 10:30 De Heracliden JO19-1 0 : 5 HS'88 JO19-1
  12-02-2022 12:30 TLC JO19-1 2 : 3 Harkstede JO19-1
  12-02-2022 12:45 Heiligerlee JO19-1 5 : 5 BNC JO19-1
  12-02-2022 14:00 Actief JO19-1 1 : 2 VEV'67 JO19-2

06e ronde 19-02-2022 11:00 Hoogezand JO19-2 - : - Actief JO19-1

02e ronde 28-02-2022 19:00 Roden JO19-2 0 : 4 Peize JO19-1

03e ronde 05-03-2022 12:15 VEV'67 JO19-2 0 : 2 De Heracliden JO19-1
  05-03-2022 12:15 HS'88 JO19-1 0 : 0 Heiligerlee JO19-1
  05-03-2022 14:00 BNC JO19-1 5 : 0 Hoogezand JO19-2
  05-03-2022 15:00 Peize JO19-1 3 : 2 TLC JO19-1

04e ronde 12-03-2022 12:30 TLC JO19-1 3 : 3 BNC JO19-1
  12-03-2022 12:45 Heiligerlee JO19-1 6 : 0 VEV'67 JO19-2
  12-03-2022 13:00 Roden JO19-2 0 : 5 HS'88 JO19-1
  12-03-2022 15:15 Hoogezand JO19-2 1 : 0 Harkstede JO19-1

05e ronde 19-03-2022 12:30 VEV'67 JO19-2 3 : 3 Hoogezand JO19-2
  19-03-2022 12:30 Harkstede JO19-1 2 : 3 De Heracliden JO19-1
  19-03-2022 12:30 TLC JO19-1 5 : 1 Actief JO19-1
  19-03-2022 14:00 BNC JO19-1 2 : 2 Roden JO19-2
  19-03-2022 15:00 Peize JO19-1 1 : 3 Heiligerlee JO19-1

03e ronde 26-03-2022 11:00 Harkstede JO19-1 2 : 2 Roden JO19-2

07e ronde 02-04-2022 10:30 De Heracliden JO19-1 7 : 0 Hoogezand JO19-2
  02-04-2022 11:00 Harkstede JO19-1 1 : 1 Peize JO19-1

06e ronde 04-04-2022 19:30 Peize JO19-1 4 : 1 BNC JO19-1

08e ronde 09-04-2022 10:30 De Heracliden JO19-1 0 : 3 Actief JO19-1
  09-04-2022 12:15 HS'88 JO19-1 1 : 3 BNC JO19-1
  09-04-2022 12:45 Heiligerlee JO19-1 5 : 1 Roden JO19-2
  09-04-2022 15:15 Hoogezand JO19-2 1 : 3 Peize JO19-1

01e ronde 16-04-2022 14:30 VEV'67 JO19-2 3 : 5 TLC JO19-1

07e ronde 19-04-2022 19:00 VEV'67 JO19-2 3 : 0 HS'88 JO19-1

09e ronde 23-04-2022 12:30 TLC JO19-1 6 : 0 Hoogezand JO19-2
  23-04-2022 14:00 Actief JO19-1 3 : 1 Heiligerlee JO19-1
  23-04-2022 14:00 BNC JO19-1 8 : 2 De Heracliden JO19-1
  07-05-2022 12:00 Roden JO19-2 2 : 2 VEV'67 JO19-2

04e ronde 07-05-2022 14:00 Actief JO19-1 1 : 4 Peize JO19-1

10e ronde 14-05-2022 09:00 De Heracliden JO19-1 3 : 0 TLC JO19-1
  14-05-2022 13:00 VEV'67 JO19-2 8 : 5 Peize JO19-1

08e ronde 17-05-2022 20:00 VEV'67 JO19-2 4 : 3 Harkstede JO19-1

11e ronde 21-05-2022 12:45 Heiligerlee JO19-1 12 : 1 Hoogezand JO19-2
  21-05-2022 14:00 BNC JO19-1 8 : 2 VEV'67 JO19-2
  21-05-2022 15:00 Roden JO19-2 2 : 2 De Heracliden JO19-1

10e ronde 24-05-2022 19:30 Harkstede JO19-1 0 : 5 BNC JO19-1

11e ronde 24-05-2022 19:30 TLC JO19-1 0 : 1 HS'88 JO19-1

07e ronde 28-05-2022 12:30 TLC JO19-1 0 : 5 Heiligerlee JO19-1
  28-05-2022 14:00 Actief JO19-1 - : - Roden JO19-2

10e ronde 01-06-2022 20:15 HS'88 JO19-1 4 : 2 Actief JO19-1
  04-06-2022 12:30 Hoogezand JO19-2 5 : 1 Roden JO19-2

09e ronde 04-06-2022 13:00 Peize JO19-1 - : - HS'88 JO19-1

11e ronde 04-06-2022 14:00 Actief JO19-1 1 : 1 Harkstede JO19-1

06e ronde 11-06-2022 12:45 Heiligerlee JO19-1 10 : 4 De Heracliden JO19-1