Harkstede JO17-2 (voorjaar) 2021-2022
Print
06e ronde 29-01-2022 12:00 Velocitas 1897 JO17-3 12 : 0 Fc Lewenborg JO17-2
  29-01-2022 12:00 Zuidhorn JO17-4 2 : 4 Be Quick 1887 JO17-4

01e ronde 05-02-2022 12:30 Harkstede JO17-2JM 5 : 4 Sv Bedum JO17-3
  05-02-2022 16:30 Fc Lewenborg JO17-2 6 : 8 Lycurgus JO17-3

02e ronde 12-02-2022 09:00 Middelstum JO17-1 0 : 6 Sc Stadspark JO17-1
  12-02-2022 10:30 Noordpool UFC JO17-1 0 : 3 St LEO/VVSV//Klooster JO17-2
  12-02-2022 10:30 Lycurgus JO17-3 2 : 2 Eenrum JO17-1
  12-02-2022 11:30 Be Quick 1887 JO17-4 9 : 3 Fc Lewenborg JO17-2
  12-02-2022 12:30 Zuidhorn JO17-4 2 : 4 Harkstede JO17-2JM

03e ronde 05-03-2022 08:30 Sc Stadspark JO17-1 9 : 0 Sv Bedum JO17-3
  05-03-2022 09:30 St LEO/VVSV//Klooster JO17-2 6 : 0 Middelstum JO17-1
  05-03-2022 12:45 Velocitas 1897 JO17-3 1 : 4 Lycurgus JO17-3
  05-03-2022 13:00 Eenrum JO17-1 1 : 1 Noordpool UFC JO17-1
  05-03-2022 15:00 Fc Lewenborg JO17-2 2 : 2 Zuidhorn JO17-4

04e ronde 12-03-2022 09:00 Middelstum JO17-1 7 : 3 Harkstede JO17-2JM
  12-03-2022 09:00 Sv Bedum JO17-3 3 : 2 St LEO/VVSV//Klooster JO17-2
  12-03-2022 10:30 Noordpool UFC JO17-1 18 : 0 Fc Lewenborg JO17-2
  12-03-2022 11:30 Be Quick 1887 JO17-4 2 : 0 Eenrum JO17-1
  12-03-2022 14:30 Zuidhorn JO17-4 0 : 2 Velocitas 1897 JO17-3

05e ronde 19-03-2022 11:30 Be Quick 1887 JO17-4 6 : 1 Middelstum JO17-1
  19-03-2022 12:30 Sc Stadspark JO17-1 3 : 9 Noordpool UFC JO17-1
  19-03-2022 13:00 Eenrum JO17-1 2 : 0 Zuidhorn JO17-4
  19-03-2022 15:00 Fc Lewenborg JO17-2 13 : 0 Sv Bedum JO17-3

06e ronde 26-03-2022 09:30 St LEO/VVSV//Klooster JO17-2 1 : 10 Sc Stadspark JO17-1

01e ronde 26-03-2022 12:30 Velocitas 1897 JO17-3 3 : 1 Noordpool UFC JO17-1
  26-03-2022 13:00 Eenrum JO17-1 6 : 0 Middelstum JO17-1

03e ronde 26-03-2022 13:30 Harkstede JO17-2JM 3 : 2 Be Quick 1887 JO17-4

07e ronde 02-04-2022 09:00 Middelstum JO17-1 0 : 3 Zuidhorn JO17-4
  02-04-2022 09:00 Sv Bedum JO17-3 0 : 5 Noordpool UFC JO17-1
  02-04-2022 13:00 Be Quick 1887 JO17-4 8 : 2 Lycurgus JO17-3
  02-04-2022 13:00 Eenrum JO17-1 2 : 5 St LEO/VVSV//Klooster JO17-2

08e ronde 09-04-2022 09:00 Sv Bedum JO17-3 6 : 2 Middelstum JO17-1
  09-04-2022 10:30 Sc Stadspark JO17-1 5 : 1 Fc Lewenborg JO17-2
  09-04-2022 10:45 Noordpool UFC JO17-1 9 : 0 Harkstede JO17-2JM

05e ronde 16-04-2022 09:30 St LEO/VVSV//Klooster JO17-2 3 : 6 Velocitas 1897 JO17-3

07e ronde 16-04-2022 13:00 Fc Lewenborg JO17-2 9 : 4 Harkstede JO17-2JM

09e ronde 23-04-2022 09:00 Middelstum JO17-1 2 : 2 Lycurgus JO17-3
  23-04-2022 11:00 Be Quick 1887 JO17-4 1 : 6 Noordpool UFC JO17-1
  23-04-2022 12:30 Zuidhorn JO17-4 2 : 4 Sc Stadspark JO17-1
  23-04-2022 13:00 Eenrum JO17-1 6 : 2 Sv Bedum JO17-3
  23-04-2022 13:00 Harkstede JO17-2JM 2 : 5 Velocitas 1897 JO17-3

08e ronde 30-04-2022 09:30 Lycurgus JO17-3 9 : 1 Zuidhorn JO17-4

02e ronde 07-05-2022 09:00 Sv Bedum JO17-3 4 : 4 Velocitas 1897 JO17-3

06e ronde 07-05-2022 10:30 Noordpool UFC JO17-1 10 : 3 Middelstum JO17-1
  07-05-2022 11:15 Harkstede JO17-2JM 0 : 5 Eenrum JO17-1

07e ronde 12-05-2022 17:30 Sc Stadspark JO17-1 1 : 5 Velocitas 1897 JO17-3

01e ronde 12-05-2022 19:00 St LEO/VVSV//Klooster JO17-2 2 : 0 Zuidhorn JO17-4

10e ronde 14-05-2022 09:00 Sv Bedum JO17-3 4 : 6 Be Quick 1887 JO17-4
  14-05-2022 09:30 St LEO/VVSV//Klooster JO17-2 7 : 4 Lycurgus JO17-3
  14-05-2022 10:30 Noordpool UFC JO17-1 4 : 2 Zuidhorn JO17-4
  14-05-2022 10:30 Sc Stadspark JO17-1 13 : 0 Harkstede JO17-2JM
  14-05-2022 12:30 Velocitas 1897 JO17-3 8 : 1 Middelstum JO17-1
  14-05-2022 15:00 Fc Lewenborg JO17-2 5 : 4 Eenrum JO17-1

01e ronde 19-05-2022 18:30 Sc Stadspark JO17-1 3 : 2 Be Quick 1887 JO17-4

11e ronde 21-05-2022 09:00 Middelstum JO17-1 6 : 3 Fc Lewenborg JO17-2
  21-05-2022 12:30 Zuidhorn JO17-4 2 : 0 Sv Bedum JO17-3
  21-05-2022 13:00 Eenrum JO17-1 6 : 3 Sc Stadspark JO17-1
  21-05-2022 14:30 Harkstede JO17-2JM - : - St LEO/VVSV//Klooster JO17-2
  26-05-2022 16:00 Be Quick 1887 JO17-4 4 : 2 Velocitas 1897 JO17-3

04e ronde 28-05-2022 10:30 Lycurgus JO17-3 0 : 4 Sc Stadspark JO17-1

08e ronde 04-06-2022 10:30 Velocitas 1897 JO17-3 6 : 1 Eenrum JO17-1

09e ronde 04-06-2022 15:00 Fc Lewenborg JO17-2 3 : 0 St LEO/VVSV//Klooster JO17-2

08e ronde 07-06-2022 19:00 St LEO/VVSV//Klooster JO17-2 - : - Be Quick 1887 JO17-4

05e ronde 08-06-2022 19:30 Harkstede JO17-2JM 2 : 3 Lycurgus JO17-3

06e ronde 11-06-2022 10:30 Lycurgus JO17-3 - : - Sv Bedum JO17-3

11e ronde 14-06-2022 19:30 Lycurgus JO17-3 - : - Noordpool UFC JO17-1