Harkstede JO13-2 (voorjaar) 2019-2020
Print
Ronde 01 01-02-2020 08:45 WVV JO13-4 - : - Hoogezand JO13-3
  01-02-2020 09:00 Sc Stadspark JO13-2 - : - Westerwolde JO13-2
  01-02-2020 09:00 Siddeburen JO13-1 - : - Noordster JO13-2
  01-02-2020 11:00 GVAV-Rapiditas JO13-5 - : - Sjo Coendersborg JO13-2
  01-02-2020 11:00 Sjo Pekela 2000 JO13-1G - : - Harkstede JO13-2
  01-02-2020 14:00 Bellingwolde JO13-1 - : - Fc Lewenborg JO13-4

Ronde 02 08-02-2020 09:00 Noordster JO13-2 - : - Sjo Pekela 2000 JO13-1G
  08-02-2020 10:15 Sjo Coendersborg JO13-2 - : - Sc Stadspark JO13-2
  08-02-2020 10:15 Westerwolde JO13-2 - : - Bellingwolde JO13-1
  08-02-2020 11:00 Harkstede JO13-2 - : - WVV JO13-4
  08-02-2020 13:00 Fc Lewenborg JO13-4 - : - Siddeburen JO13-1
  08-02-2020 13:30 Hoogezand JO13-3 - : - GVAV-Rapiditas JO13-5

Ronde 03 29-02-2020 09:00 Sc Stadspark JO13-2 - : - Hoogezand JO13-3
  29-02-2020 10:30 Sjo Coendersborg JO13-2 - : - Westerwolde JO13-2
  29-02-2020 10:30 WVV JO13-4 - : - Noordster JO13-2
  29-02-2020 11:00 GVAV-Rapiditas JO13-5 - : - Harkstede JO13-2
  29-02-2020 11:00 Sjo Pekela 2000 JO13-1G - : - Fc Lewenborg JO13-4
  29-02-2020 14:00 Bellingwolde JO13-1 - : - Siddeburen JO13-1

Ronde 04 07-03-2020 09:00 Siddeburen JO13-1 - : - WVV JO13-4
  07-03-2020 09:00 Noordster JO13-2 - : - Bellingwolde JO13-1
  07-03-2020 10:15 Westerwolde JO13-2 - : - GVAV-Rapiditas JO13-5
  07-03-2020 13:00 Harkstede JO13-2 - : - Sjo Coendersborg JO13-2
  07-03-2020 13:00 Fc Lewenborg JO13-4 - : - Sc Stadspark JO13-2
  07-03-2020 13:00 Hoogezand JO13-3 - : - Sjo Pekela 2000 JO13-1G

Ronde 05 14-03-2020 09:00 Sc Stadspark JO13-2 - : - Noordster JO13-2
  14-03-2020 10:15 Westerwolde JO13-2 - : - Harkstede JO13-2
  14-03-2020 10:15 Sjo Coendersborg JO13-2 - : - Hoogezand JO13-3
  14-03-2020 11:00 GVAV-Rapiditas JO13-5 - : - Fc Lewenborg JO13-4
  14-03-2020 11:00 Sjo Pekela 2000 JO13-1G - : - Siddeburen JO13-1
  14-03-2020 14:00 Bellingwolde JO13-1 - : - WVV JO13-4

Ronde 06 28-03-2020 08:45 WVV JO13-4 - : - Sjo Coendersborg JO13-2
  28-03-2020 09:00 Siddeburen JO13-1 - : - Sc Stadspark JO13-2
  28-03-2020 09:00 Noordster JO13-2 - : - Harkstede JO13-2
  28-03-2020 11:00 Sjo Pekela 2000 JO13-1G - : - GVAV-Rapiditas JO13-5
  28-03-2020 11:30 Bellingwolde JO13-1 - : - Hoogezand JO13-3
  28-03-2020 11:30 Fc Lewenborg JO13-4 - : - Westerwolde JO13-2

Ronde 07 04-04-2020 09:00 Sc Stadspark JO13-2 - : - Sjo Pekela 2000 JO13-1G
  04-04-2020 10:15 Westerwolde JO13-2 - : - WVV JO13-4
  04-04-2020 10:15 Sjo Coendersborg JO13-2 - : - Fc Lewenborg JO13-4
  04-04-2020 11:00 GVAV-Rapiditas JO13-5 - : - Siddeburen JO13-1
  04-04-2020 13:00 Hoogezand JO13-3 - : - Noordster JO13-2
  04-04-2020 13:00 Harkstede JO13-2 - : - Bellingwolde JO13-1

Ronde 08 18-04-2020 09:00 Noordster JO13-2 - : - Fc Lewenborg JO13-4
  18-04-2020 09:00 Siddeburen JO13-1 - : - Westerwolde JO13-2
  18-04-2020 10:30 WVV JO13-4 - : - Sjo Pekela 2000 JO13-1G
  18-04-2020 11:00 GVAV-Rapiditas JO13-5 - : - Sc Stadspark JO13-2
  18-04-2020 11:30 Bellingwolde JO13-1 - : - Sjo Coendersborg JO13-2
  18-04-2020 13:00 Hoogezand JO13-3 - : - Harkstede JO13-2

Ronde 09 09-05-2020 09:00 Noordster JO13-2 - : - GVAV-Rapiditas JO13-5
  09-05-2020 09:00 Siddeburen JO13-1 - : - Sjo Coendersborg JO13-2
  09-05-2020 10:00 Fc Lewenborg JO13-4 - : - WVV JO13-4
  09-05-2020 10:15 Westerwolde JO13-2 - : - Hoogezand JO13-3
  09-05-2020 11:00 Sjo Pekela 2000 JO13-1G - : - Bellingwolde JO13-1
  09-05-2020 13:00 Harkstede JO13-2 - : - Sc Stadspark JO13-2

Ronde 11 14-05-2020 18:45 Noordster JO13-2 - : - Sjo Coendersborg JO13-2

Ronde 10 16-05-2020 09:00 Sc Stadspark JO13-2 - : - Bellingwolde JO13-1
  16-05-2020 10:15 Sjo Coendersborg JO13-2 - : - Sjo Pekela 2000 JO13-1G
  16-05-2020 10:15 Westerwolde JO13-2 - : - Noordster JO13-2
  16-05-2020 11:00 GVAV-Rapiditas JO13-5 - : - WVV JO13-4
  16-05-2020 13:00 Harkstede JO13-2 - : - Fc Lewenborg JO13-4
  16-05-2020 13:00 Hoogezand JO13-3 - : - Siddeburen JO13-1

Ronde 11 23-05-2020 09:00 Siddeburen JO13-1 - : - Harkstede JO13-2
  23-05-2020 10:30 WVV JO13-4 - : - Sc Stadspark JO13-2
  23-05-2020 10:30 Bellingwolde JO13-1 - : - GVAV-Rapiditas JO13-5
  23-05-2020 11:00 Sjo Pekela 2000 JO13-1G - : - Westerwolde JO13-2
  23-05-2020 11:15 Fc Lewenborg JO13-4 - : - Hoogezand JO13-3