Harkstede JO11-2 (voorjaar) 2019-2020
Print
Ronde 01 01-02-2020 08:30 Fc Lewenborg JO11-7 1 : 8 Velocitas 1897 JO11-2
  01-02-2020 08:45 Gorecht JO11-3 7 : 1 Zuidhorn JO11-4
  01-02-2020 09:00 Lycurgus JO11-5 1 : 2 Helpman JO11-4
  01-02-2020 09:00 Harkstede JO11-2 4 : 0 TLC JO11-1
  01-02-2020 09:45 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-5 5 : 1 SGV JO11-2G
  01-02-2020 13:00 Actief JO11-2 2 : 12 DIO Groningen JO11-1G

Ronde 02 08-02-2020 08:45 DIO Groningen JO11-1G 6 : 4 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-5
  08-02-2020 10:30 TLC JO11-1 0 : 5 Lycurgus JO11-5
  08-02-2020 10:30 Zuidhorn JO11-4 13 : 4 Harkstede JO11-2
  08-02-2020 11:00 SGV JO11-2G 1 : 4 Gorecht JO11-3
  08-02-2020 11:30 Velocitas 1897 JO11-2 2 : 0 Actief JO11-2
  15-02-2020 09:30 Helpman JO11-4 12 : 1 Fc Lewenborg JO11-7

Ronde 03 29-02-2020 08:30 Fc Lewenborg JO11-7 4 : 7 Actief JO11-2
  29-02-2020 08:45 Gorecht JO11-3 2 : 9 DIO Groningen JO11-1G
  29-02-2020 09:00 Harkstede JO11-2 2 : 4 SGV JO11-2G
  29-02-2020 09:00 Lycurgus JO11-5 2 : 1 Zuidhorn JO11-4
  29-02-2020 09:45 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-5 2 : 3 Velocitas 1897 JO11-2
  29-02-2020 10:30 TLC JO11-1 7 : 3 Helpman JO11-4

Ronde 04 07-03-2020 08:45 DIO Groningen JO11-1G 19 : 0 Fc Lewenborg JO11-7
  07-03-2020 08:45 Helpman JO11-4 5 : 2 Harkstede JO11-2
  07-03-2020 09:00 Zuidhorn JO11-4 5 : 0 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-5
  07-03-2020 10:15 Velocitas 1897 JO11-2 2 : 2 Lycurgus JO11-5
  07-03-2020 11:00 SGV JO11-2G 1 : 1 TLC JO11-1
  07-03-2020 13:00 Actief JO11-2 10 : 4 Gorecht JO11-3

Ronde 05 14-03-2020 08:30 Fc Lewenborg JO11-7 - : - Gorecht JO11-3
  14-03-2020 09:00 Harkstede JO11-2 - : - Velocitas 1897 JO11-2
  14-03-2020 09:00 Lycurgus JO11-5 - : - DIO Groningen JO11-1G
  14-03-2020 09:15 Helpman JO11-4 - : - SGV JO11-2G
  14-03-2020 09:45 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-5 - : - Actief JO11-2
  14-03-2020 10:30 TLC JO11-1 - : - Zuidhorn JO11-4

Ronde 10 21-03-2020 09:00 Harkstede JO11-2 - : - Gorecht JO11-3

Ronde 06 28-03-2020 08:30 Fc Lewenborg JO11-7 - : - Zuidhorn JO11-4
  28-03-2020 08:45 DIO Groningen JO11-1G - : - SGV JO11-2G
  28-03-2020 09:00 Gorecht JO11-3 - : - TLC JO11-1
  28-03-2020 09:45 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-5 - : - Harkstede JO11-2
  28-03-2020 10:15 Velocitas 1897 JO11-2 - : - Helpman JO11-4
  28-03-2020 14:30 Actief JO11-2 - : - Lycurgus JO11-5

Ronde 07 04-04-2020 09:00 Zuidhorn JO11-4 - : - DIO Groningen JO11-1G
  04-04-2020 09:00 Lycurgus JO11-5 - : - GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-5
  04-04-2020 09:00 Harkstede JO11-2 - : - Actief JO11-2
  04-04-2020 10:30 TLC JO11-1 - : - Velocitas 1897 JO11-2
  04-04-2020 11:00 SGV JO11-2G - : - Fc Lewenborg JO11-7
  04-04-2020 16:00 Helpman JO11-4 - : - Gorecht JO11-3

Ronde 08 18-04-2020 08:45 DIO Groningen JO11-1G - : - Velocitas 1897 JO11-2
  18-04-2020 09:00 Harkstede JO11-2 - : - Lycurgus JO11-5
  18-04-2020 09:00 Zuidhorn JO11-4 - : - SGV JO11-2G
  18-04-2020 09:00 Gorecht JO11-3 - : - GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-5
  18-04-2020 09:45 Fc Lewenborg JO11-7 - : - TLC JO11-1
  18-04-2020 13:00 Actief JO11-2 - : - Helpman JO11-4

Ronde 09 09-05-2020 08:45 DIO Groningen JO11-1G - : - Harkstede JO11-2
  09-05-2020 09:45 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-5 - : - Fc Lewenborg JO11-7
  09-05-2020 11:00 SGV JO11-2G - : - Lycurgus JO11-5
  09-05-2020 11:30 Velocitas 1897 JO11-2 - : - Gorecht JO11-3
  09-05-2020 13:00 Actief JO11-2 - : - TLC JO11-1
  09-05-2020 16:00 Helpman JO11-4 - : - Zuidhorn JO11-4

Ronde 10 16-05-2020 09:00 Lycurgus JO11-5 - : - Fc Lewenborg JO11-7
  16-05-2020 09:00 Zuidhorn JO11-4 - : - Actief JO11-2
  16-05-2020 10:30 TLC JO11-1 - : - GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-5
  16-05-2020 11:00 SGV JO11-2G - : - Velocitas 1897 JO11-2
  16-05-2020 16:00 Helpman JO11-4 - : - DIO Groningen JO11-1G

Ronde 11 23-05-2020 08:45 DIO Groningen JO11-1G - : - TLC JO11-1
  23-05-2020 09:00 Gorecht JO11-3 - : - Lycurgus JO11-5
  23-05-2020 09:45 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-5 - : - Helpman JO11-4
  23-05-2020 09:45 Fc Lewenborg JO11-7 - : - Harkstede JO11-2
  23-05-2020 10:30 Velocitas 1897 JO11-2 - : - Zuidhorn JO11-4
  23-05-2020 14:15 Actief JO11-2 - : - SGV JO11-2G