Harkstede JO11-1 (najaar) 2019-2020
Print
Ronde 01 21-09-2019 09:00 Harkstede JO11-1 - : - NEC Delfzijl JO11-2
  21-09-2019 09:45 Oosterparkers JO11-1G - : - Noordpool UFC JO11-1
  21-09-2019 10:30 De Heracliden JO11-1 - : - GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-3
  21-09-2019 10:30 Omlandia JO11-1G - : - Fc Lewenborg JO11-3
  21-09-2019 10:30 DVC Appingedam JO11-1 - : - Winsum JO11-3

Ronde 02 28-09-2019 08:30 Winsum JO11-3 - : - Harkstede JO11-1
  28-09-2019 09:00 Noordpool UFC JO11-1 - : - DVC Appingedam JO11-1
  28-09-2019 09:45 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-3 - : - Omlandia JO11-1G
  28-09-2019 10:15 Engelbert JO11-1G - : - De Heracliden JO11-1
  28-09-2019 12:00 NEC Delfzijl JO11-2 - : - Oosterparkers JO11-1G

Ronde 03 05-10-2019 09:00 Harkstede JO11-1 - : - GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-3
  05-10-2019 09:00 Winsum JO11-3 - : - Noordpool UFC JO11-1
  05-10-2019 09:45 Oosterparkers JO11-1G - : - Fc Lewenborg JO11-3
  05-10-2019 10:30 DVC Appingedam JO11-1 - : - Omlandia JO11-1G
  05-10-2019 11:45 NEC Delfzijl JO11-2 - : - Engelbert JO11-1G

Ronde 04 12-10-2019 09:00 Noordpool UFC JO11-1 - : - NEC Delfzijl JO11-2
  12-10-2019 09:45 Fc Lewenborg JO11-3 - : - Harkstede JO11-1
  12-10-2019 09:45 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-3 - : - Oosterparkers JO11-1G
  12-10-2019 10:15 Engelbert JO11-1G - : - Winsum JO11-3
  12-10-2019 10:30 Omlandia JO11-1G - : - De Heracliden JO11-1

Ronde 06 26-10-2019 08:30 Fc Lewenborg JO11-3 - : - Winsum JO11-3
  26-10-2019 09:00 Noordpool UFC JO11-1 - : - Engelbert JO11-1G
  26-10-2019 09:45 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-3 - : - NEC Delfzijl JO11-2
  26-10-2019 10:30 Omlandia JO11-1G - : - Harkstede JO11-1
  26-10-2019 10:30 DVC Appingedam JO11-1 - : - De Heracliden JO11-1

Ronde 07 02-11-2019 09:00 Noordpool UFC JO11-1 - : - Harkstede JO11-1
  02-11-2019 09:45 Fc Lewenborg JO11-3 - : - De Heracliden JO11-1
  02-11-2019 09:45 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-3 - : - DVC Appingedam JO11-1
  02-11-2019 10:15 NEC Delfzijl JO11-2 - : - Omlandia JO11-1G
  02-11-2019 10:15 Engelbert JO11-1G - : - Oosterparkers JO11-1G

Ronde 08 09-11-2019 09:00 Harkstede JO11-1 - : - Engelbert JO11-1G
  09-11-2019 09:00 De Heracliden JO11-1 - : - NEC Delfzijl JO11-2
  09-11-2019 09:45 Oosterparkers JO11-1G - : - Winsum JO11-3
  09-11-2019 10:30 DVC Appingedam JO11-1 - : - Fc Lewenborg JO11-3
  09-11-2019 10:30 Omlandia JO11-1G - : - Noordpool UFC JO11-1

Ronde 05 16-11-2019 09:00 De Heracliden JO11-1 - : - Noordpool UFC JO11-1
  16-11-2019 09:45 Oosterparkers JO11-1G - : - Omlandia JO11-1G
  16-11-2019 10:00 Winsum JO11-3 - : - GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-3
  16-11-2019 10:15 Engelbert JO11-1G - : - DVC Appingedam JO11-1
  16-11-2019 10:15 NEC Delfzijl JO11-2 - : - Fc Lewenborg JO11-3

Ronde 09 23-11-2019 08:45 Winsum JO11-3 - : - NEC Delfzijl JO11-2
  23-11-2019 09:45 Fc Lewenborg JO11-3 - : - Noordpool UFC JO11-1
  23-11-2019 09:45 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-3 - : - Engelbert JO11-1G
  23-11-2019 10:30 De Heracliden JO11-1 - : - Oosterparkers JO11-1G
  23-11-2019 10:30 DVC Appingedam JO11-1 - : - Harkstede JO11-1

Ronde 10 30-11-2019 09:00 Harkstede JO11-1 - : - De Heracliden JO11-1
  30-11-2019 09:00 Noordpool UFC JO11-1 - : - GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-3
  30-11-2019 09:45 Oosterparkers JO11-1G - : - DVC Appingedam JO11-1
  30-11-2019 10:00 Winsum JO11-3 - : - Omlandia JO11-1G
  30-11-2019 10:15 Engelbert JO11-1G - : - Fc Lewenborg JO11-3

Ronde 11 07-12-2019 08:30 Fc Lewenborg JO11-3 - : - GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-3
  07-12-2019 09:00 Harkstede JO11-1 - : - Oosterparkers JO11-1G
  07-12-2019 10:30 Omlandia JO11-1G - : - Engelbert JO11-1G
  07-12-2019 10:30 De Heracliden JO11-1 - : - Winsum JO11-3
  07-12-2019 10:30 DVC Appingedam JO11-1 - : - NEC Delfzijl JO11-2