Harkstede JO10-3 (voorjaar) 2019-2020
Print
Ronde 01 01-02-2020 09:00 DVC Appingedam JO10-2 - : - MOVV JO10-2
  01-02-2020 09:00 Harkstede JO10-3 7 : 3 Corenos JO10-1
  01-02-2020 09:00 Omlandia JO10-1 - : - Sjo ASVB/Wedde JO10-1G
  01-02-2020 10:30 De Heracliden JO10-2 - : - Pekelder Boys JO10-2
  01-02-2020 10:30 DWZ JO10-1 - : - Meeden JO10-1G
  01-02-2020 10:30 DVC Appingedam JO10-3 - : - BATO JO10-2G

Ronde 02 08-02-2020 09:00 Meeden JO10-1G 6 : 0 Harkstede JO10-3
  08-02-2020 09:00 Pekelder Boys JO10-2 - : - DVC Appingedam JO10-2
  08-02-2020 09:00 Sjo ASVB/Wedde JO10-1G - : - De Heracliden JO10-2
  08-02-2020 09:00 Corenos JO10-1 - : - Omlandia JO10-1
  08-02-2020 09:00 MOVV JO10-2 - : - DVC Appingedam JO10-3
  08-02-2020 10:05 BATO JO10-2G - : - DWZ JO10-1

Ronde 03 29-02-2020 08:45 DVC Appingedam JO10-2 - : - Sjo ASVB/Wedde JO10-1G
  29-02-2020 08:45 Omlandia JO10-1 - : - De Heracliden JO10-2
  29-02-2020 09:00 Harkstede JO10-3 4 : 3 BATO JO10-2G
  29-02-2020 09:00 Meeden JO10-1G - : - Corenos JO10-1
  29-02-2020 10:30 DWZ JO10-1 - : - MOVV JO10-2
  29-02-2020 10:30 DVC Appingedam JO10-3 - : - Pekelder Boys JO10-2

Ronde 04 07-03-2020 09:00 Corenos JO10-1 - : - DWZ JO10-1
  07-03-2020 09:00 Pekelder Boys JO10-2 - : - Omlandia JO10-1
  07-03-2020 09:00 MOVV JO10-2 - : - Meeden JO10-1G
  07-03-2020 09:00 Sjo ASVB/Wedde JO10-1G 2 : 3 Harkstede JO10-3
  07-03-2020 09:00 BATO JO10-2G - : - DVC Appingedam JO10-2
  07-03-2020 09:00 De Heracliden JO10-2 - : - DVC Appingedam JO10-3

Ronde 05 14-03-2020 09:00 Corenos JO10-1 - : - MOVV JO10-2
  14-03-2020 09:00 Harkstede JO10-3 - : - Pekelder Boys JO10-2
  14-03-2020 09:00 Meeden JO10-1G - : - BATO JO10-2G
  14-03-2020 09:00 Omlandia JO10-1 - : - DVC Appingedam JO10-3
  14-03-2020 09:00 DVC Appingedam JO10-2 - : - De Heracliden JO10-2
  14-03-2020 10:30 DWZ JO10-1 - : - Sjo ASVB/Wedde JO10-1G

Ronde 10 21-03-2020 09:00 Harkstede JO10-3 - : - Omlandia JO10-1

Ronde 06 28-03-2020 08:45 DVC Appingedam JO10-2 - : - DWZ JO10-1
  28-03-2020 09:00 Sjo ASVB/Wedde JO10-1G - : - Corenos JO10-1
  28-03-2020 09:00 Omlandia JO10-1 - : - BATO JO10-2G
  28-03-2020 09:00 Pekelder Boys JO10-2 - : - MOVV JO10-2
  28-03-2020 10:30 DVC Appingedam JO10-3 - : - Meeden JO10-1G
  28-03-2020 10:30 De Heracliden JO10-2 - : - Harkstede JO10-3

Ronde 07 04-04-2020 09:00 BATO JO10-2G - : - Pekelder Boys JO10-2
  04-04-2020 09:00 Meeden JO10-1G - : - Sjo ASVB/Wedde JO10-1G
  04-04-2020 09:00 MOVV JO10-2 - : - Omlandia JO10-1
  04-04-2020 09:00 Corenos JO10-1 - : - DVC Appingedam JO10-3
  04-04-2020 09:00 Harkstede JO10-3 - : - DVC Appingedam JO10-2
  04-04-2020 10:30 DWZ JO10-1 - : - De Heracliden JO10-2

Ronde 08 18-04-2020 09:00 Pekelder Boys JO10-2 - : - Sjo ASVB/Wedde JO10-1G
  18-04-2020 09:00 Omlandia JO10-1 - : - Meeden JO10-1G
  18-04-2020 10:00 BATO JO10-2G - : - MOVV JO10-2
  18-04-2020 10:30 DWZ JO10-1 - : - Harkstede JO10-3
  18-04-2020 10:30 DVC Appingedam JO10-3 - : - DVC Appingedam JO10-2
  18-04-2020 11:45 De Heracliden JO10-2 - : - Corenos JO10-1

Ronde 09 09-05-2020 08:45 DVC Appingedam JO10-2 - : - Omlandia JO10-1
  09-05-2020 09:00 MOVV JO10-2 - : - Harkstede JO10-3
  09-05-2020 09:00 Pekelder Boys JO10-2 - : - DWZ JO10-1
  09-05-2020 09:00 Sjo ASVB/Wedde JO10-1G - : - DVC Appingedam JO10-3
  09-05-2020 09:00 Corenos JO10-1 - : - BATO JO10-2G
  09-05-2020 10:30 De Heracliden JO10-2 - : - Meeden JO10-1G

Ronde 10 16-05-2020 09:00 MOVV JO10-2 - : - Sjo ASVB/Wedde JO10-1G
  16-05-2020 09:00 Meeden JO10-1G - : - DVC Appingedam JO10-2
  16-05-2020 09:00 Corenos JO10-1 - : - Pekelder Boys JO10-2
  16-05-2020 09:00 BATO JO10-2G - : - De Heracliden JO10-2
  16-05-2020 10:30 DWZ JO10-1 - : - DVC Appingedam JO10-3

Ronde 11 23-05-2020 08:45 DVC Appingedam JO10-2 - : - Corenos JO10-1
  23-05-2020 09:00 Sjo ASVB/Wedde JO10-1G - : - BATO JO10-2G
  23-05-2020 09:00 Omlandia JO10-1 - : - DWZ JO10-1
  23-05-2020 09:00 Pekelder Boys JO10-2 - : - Meeden JO10-1G
  23-05-2020 10:30 DVC Appingedam JO10-3 - : - Harkstede JO10-3
  23-05-2020 10:30 De Heracliden JO10-2 - : - MOVV JO10-2