Harkstede 3 2019-2020
Print
Ronde 01 22-09-2019 09:00 Kwiek 5 3 : 4 PJC 3
  22-09-2019 10:00 Harkstede 3 9 : 3 BNC 3
  22-09-2019 10:00 ZNC 4 2 : 5 Noordster 4
  22-09-2019 10:00 Muntendam 3 4 : 5 WVV 5
  22-09-2019 10:00 Bareveld 3 0 : 3 Annen 6
  22-09-2019 10:00 Pekelder Boys 3 8 : 1 Alteveer 3

Ronde 02 29-09-2019 10:00 PJC 3 3 : 2 ZNC 4
  29-09-2019 10:00 Noordster 4 4 : 2 Bareveld 3
  29-09-2019 10:00 Alteveer 3 0 : 4 Muntendam 3
  29-09-2019 10:00 Annen 6 2 : 4 Kwiek 5
  29-09-2019 10:00 BNC 3 3 : 2 Pekelder Boys 3

Ronde 03 06-10-2019 09:30 Kwiek 5 4 : 5 Harkstede 3
  06-10-2019 10:00 Bareveld 3 6 : 3 BNC 3
  06-10-2019 10:00 PJC 3 2 : 4 Annen 6
  06-10-2019 12:00 ZNC 4 2 : 5 WVV 5

Ronde 04 13-10-2019 10:00 WVV 5 6 : 1 Bareveld 3
  13-10-2019 10:00 BNC 3 3 : 3 ZNC 4
  13-10-2019 10:00 Pekelder Boys 3 2 : 9 Kwiek 5
  13-10-2019 10:00 Alteveer 3 2 : 4 PJC 3

Ronde 02 20-10-2019 09:00 WVV 5 1 : 1 Harkstede 3

Ronde 03 20-10-2019 10:00 Muntendam 3 7 : 3 Pekelder Boys 3

Ronde 06 27-10-2019 09:00 Kwiek 5 3 : 3 Muntendam 3
  27-10-2019 10:00 Harkstede 3 3 : 2 ZNC 4
  27-10-2019 10:00 BNC 3 10 : 4 PJC 3
  27-10-2019 10:00 Pekelder Boys 3 3 : 0 Bareveld 3
  27-10-2019 10:00 WVV 5 7 : 0 Noordster 4

Ronde 07 03-11-2019 10:00 BNC 3 - : - Muntendam 3
  03-11-2019 10:00 Noordster 4 8 : 3 Harkstede 3
  03-11-2019 10:00 WVV 5 3 : 4 Kwiek 5
  03-11-2019 10:00 Annen 6 0 : 4 ZNC 4
  03-11-2019 10:00 Alteveer 3 2 : 4 Bareveld 3
  03-11-2019 10:00 PJC 3 5 : 2 Pekelder Boys 3

Ronde 08 10-11-2019 10:00 ZNC 4 4 : 2 Alteveer 3
  10-11-2019 10:00 Bareveld 3 4 : 2 PJC 3
  10-11-2019 10:00 Pekelder Boys 3 1 : 9 WVV 5
  10-11-2019 10:00 Muntendam 3 1 : 7 Noordster 4
  10-11-2019 10:00 Harkstede 3 4 : 0 Annen 6

Ronde 06 12-11-2019 20:00 Annen 6 1 : 5 Alteveer 3

Ronde 05 17-11-2019 10:00 Bareveld 3 6 : 0 Harkstede 3
  17-11-2019 10:00 PJC 3 3 : 2 WVV 5
  17-11-2019 10:00 ZNC 4 4 : 0 Pekelder Boys 3
  17-11-2019 10:00 Muntendam 3 8 : 2 Annen 6
  17-11-2019 10:00 Noordster 4 3 : 1 BNC 3
  17-11-2019 10:00 Alteveer 3 0 : 12 Kwiek 5

Ronde 09 24-11-2019 09:00 Kwiek 5 - : - ZNC 4
  24-11-2019 10:00 Muntendam 3 - : - Bareveld 3
  24-11-2019 10:00 PJC 3 - : - Noordster 4
  24-11-2019 10:00 Pekelder Boys 3 - : - Harkstede 3
  24-11-2019 10:00 WVV 5 - : - Alteveer 3
  24-11-2019 10:00 BNC 3 - : - Annen 6

Ronde 10 01-12-2019 10:00 ZNC 4 - : - Muntendam 3
  01-12-2019 10:00 Annen 6 - : - WVV 5
  01-12-2019 10:00 Bareveld 3 - : - Kwiek 5
  01-12-2019 10:00 PJC 3 - : - Harkstede 3
  01-12-2019 10:00 Noordster 4 - : - Pekelder Boys 3
  01-12-2019 10:00 Alteveer 3 - : - BNC 3

Ronde 11 08-12-2019 09:00 Kwiek 5 - : - Noordster 4
  08-12-2019 10:00 ZNC 4 - : - Bareveld 3
  08-12-2019 10:00 Muntendam 3 - : - PJC 3
  08-12-2019 10:00 Harkstede 3 - : - Alteveer 3
  08-12-2019 10:00 BNC 3 - : - WVV 5
  08-12-2019 10:00 Pekelder Boys 3 - : - Annen 6

Ronde 03 15-12-2019 10:00 Noordster 4 - : - Alteveer 3

Ronde 04 15-12-2019 10:00 Harkstede 3 - : - Muntendam 3

Ronde 08 26-01-2020 09:30 Kwiek 5 - : - BNC 3

Ronde 12 02-02-2020 10:00 Annen 6 - : - Bareveld 3
  02-02-2020 10:00 PJC 3 - : - Kwiek 5
  02-02-2020 10:00 Noordster 4 - : - ZNC 4
  02-02-2020 10:00 Alteveer 3 - : - Pekelder Boys 3
  02-02-2020 10:00 WVV 5 - : - Muntendam 3
  02-02-2020 10:00 BNC 3 - : - Harkstede 3

Ronde 13 09-02-2020 09:30 Kwiek 5 - : - WVV 5
  09-02-2020 10:00 Pekelder Boys 3 - : - PJC 3
  09-02-2020 10:00 Harkstede 3 - : - Noordster 4
  09-02-2020 10:00 Muntendam 3 - : - BNC 3
  09-02-2020 10:00 Bareveld 3 - : - Alteveer 3
  09-02-2020 10:00 ZNC 4 - : - Annen 6

Ronde 14 01-03-2020 10:00 Alteveer 3 - : - ZNC 4
  01-03-2020 10:00 BNC 3 - : - Kwiek 5
  01-03-2020 10:00 PJC 3 - : - Bareveld 3
  01-03-2020 10:00 Noordster 4 - : - Annen 6
  01-03-2020 10:00 Muntendam 3 - : - Harkstede 3
  01-03-2020 10:00 WVV 5 - : - Pekelder Boys 3

Ronde 15 08-03-2020 09:30 Kwiek 5 - : - Alteveer 3
  08-03-2020 10:00 Bareveld 3 - : - Noordster 4
  08-03-2020 10:00 Harkstede 3 - : - WVV 5
  08-03-2020 10:00 Pekelder Boys 3 - : - Muntendam 3
  08-03-2020 10:00 Annen 6 - : - PJC 3
  08-03-2020 10:00 ZNC 4 - : - BNC 3

Ronde 16 15-03-2020 10:00 Alteveer 3 - : - Annen 6
  15-03-2020 10:00 WVV 5 - : - ZNC 4
  15-03-2020 10:00 Noordster 4 - : - PJC 3
  15-03-2020 10:00 Muntendam 3 - : - Kwiek 5
  15-03-2020 10:00 Harkstede 3 - : - Pekelder Boys 3
  15-03-2020 10:00 BNC 3 - : - Bareveld 3

Ronde 17 29-03-2020 10:00 ZNC 4 - : - Harkstede 3
  29-03-2020 10:00 Bareveld 3 - : - Pekelder Boys 3
  29-03-2020 10:00 Annen 6 - : - BNC 3
  29-03-2020 10:00 PJC 3 - : - Muntendam 3
  29-03-2020 10:00 Alteveer 3 - : - WVV 5
  29-03-2020 10:00 Noordster 4 - : - Kwiek 5

Ronde 18 05-04-2020 09:30 Kwiek 5 - : - Bareveld 3
  05-04-2020 10:00 Muntendam 3 - : - ZNC 4
  05-04-2020 10:00 WVV 5 - : - Annen 6
  05-04-2020 10:00 Pekelder Boys 3 - : - Noordster 4
  05-04-2020 10:00 BNC 3 - : - Alteveer 3
  05-04-2020 10:00 Harkstede 3 - : - PJC 3

Ronde 19 19-04-2020 09:30 Kwiek 5 - : - Pekelder Boys 3
  19-04-2020 10:00 Annen 6 - : - Harkstede 3
  19-04-2020 10:00 Noordster 4 - : - Muntendam 3
  19-04-2020 10:00 WVV 5 - : - BNC 3
  19-04-2020 10:00 PJC 3 - : - Alteveer 3
  19-04-2020 10:00 Bareveld 3 - : - ZNC 4

Ronde 20 10-05-2020 10:00 Bareveld 3 - : - WVV 5
  10-05-2020 10:00 Annen 6 - : - Muntendam 3
  10-05-2020 10:00 Alteveer 3 - : - Noordster 4
  10-05-2020 10:00 Harkstede 3 - : - Kwiek 5
  10-05-2020 10:00 Pekelder Boys 3 - : - BNC 3
  10-05-2020 10:00 ZNC 4 - : - PJC 3

Ronde 21 17-05-2020 09:30 Kwiek 5 - : - Annen 6
  17-05-2020 10:00 WVV 5 - : - PJC 3
  17-05-2020 10:00 Pekelder Boys 3 - : - ZNC 4
  17-05-2020 10:00 Muntendam 3 - : - Alteveer 3
  17-05-2020 10:00 Harkstede 3 - : - Bareveld 3
  17-05-2020 10:00 BNC 3 - : - Noordster 4

Ronde 22 24-05-2020 10:00 Bareveld 3 - : - Muntendam 3
  24-05-2020 10:00 ZNC 4 - : - Kwiek 5
  24-05-2020 10:00 PJC 3 - : - BNC 3
  24-05-2020 10:00 Annen 6 - : - Pekelder Boys 3
  24-05-2020 10:00 Alteveer 3 - : - Harkstede 3