Harkstede 2 2019-2020
Print
Ronde 01 22-09-2019 09:00 Sc Stadspark 4 - : - Groen Geel 2
  22-09-2019 10:00 Drachten 4 - : - Gruno 2
  22-09-2019 10:00 Gomos 3 - : - OZW 3
  22-09-2019 11:00 Gruno 4 - : - Forward 6

Ronde 02 29-09-2019 10:00 Forward 6 - : - Sc Stadspark 4
  29-09-2019 10:00 OZW 3 - : - Drachten 4
  29-09-2019 11:00 Harkstede 2 - : - Gruno 4
  29-09-2019 11:00 Nieuw Roden 2 - : - Gomos 3
  29-09-2019 11:00 Groen Geel 2 - : - Roden 2

Ronde 03 06-10-2019 09:00 Sc Stadspark 4 - : - Nieuw Roden 2
  06-10-2019 10:00 Drachten 4 - : - Gomos 3
  06-10-2019 11:00 Harkstede 2 - : - Groen Geel 2
  06-10-2019 11:00 Forward 6 - : - OZW 3
  06-10-2019 11:00 Gruno 4 - : - Gruno 2

Ronde 04 13-10-2019 10:00 OZW 3 - : - Harkstede 2
  13-10-2019 10:00 Gruno 2 - : - Sc Stadspark 4
  13-10-2019 10:00 Gomos 3 - : - Roden 2
  13-10-2019 11:00 Groen Geel 2 - : - Forward 6
  13-10-2019 11:00 Nieuw Roden 2 - : - Gruno 4

Ronde 01 20-10-2019 11:00 Roden 2 - : - Harkstede 2

Ronde 06 27-10-2019 10:00 Gruno 2 - : - Forward 6
  27-10-2019 10:00 Gomos 3 - : - Sc Stadspark 4
  27-10-2019 11:00 Roden 2 - : - Drachten 4
  27-10-2019 11:00 Groen Geel 2 - : - OZW 3
  27-10-2019 11:00 Nieuw Roden 2 - : - Harkstede 2

Ronde 07 03-11-2019 10:00 Gruno 2 - : - Roden 2
  03-11-2019 10:00 OZW 3 - : - Sc Stadspark 4
  03-11-2019 11:00 Nieuw Roden 2 - : - Drachten 4
  03-11-2019 11:00 Groen Geel 2 - : - Gruno 4
  03-11-2019 11:00 Harkstede 2 - : - Gomos 3

Ronde 08 10-11-2019 09:00 Sc Stadspark 4 - : - Harkstede 2
  10-11-2019 10:00 Drachten 4 - : - Forward 6
  10-11-2019 10:00 Gomos 3 - : - Gruno 2
  10-11-2019 11:00 Roden 2 - : - Nieuw Roden 2
  10-11-2019 11:00 Gruno 4 - : - OZW 3

Ronde 05 17-11-2019 10:00 Forward 6 - : - Nieuw Roden 2
  17-11-2019 10:00 Drachten 4 - : - Groen Geel 2
  17-11-2019 10:00 OZW 3 - : - Roden 2
  17-11-2019 11:00 Gruno 4 - : - Gomos 3
  17-11-2019 11:00 Harkstede 2 - : - Gruno 2

Ronde 09 24-11-2019 10:00 Drachten 4 - : - Sc Stadspark 4
  24-11-2019 10:00 Gruno 2 - : - OZW 3
  24-11-2019 11:00 Harkstede 2 - : - Forward 6
  24-11-2019 11:00 Roden 2 - : - Gruno 4
  24-11-2019 11:00 Nieuw Roden 2 - : - Groen Geel 2

Ronde 10 01-12-2019 09:00 Sc Stadspark 4 - : - Roden 2
  01-12-2019 10:00 OZW 3 - : - Nieuw Roden 2
  01-12-2019 11:00 Gruno 4 - : - Drachten 4
  01-12-2019 11:00 Groen Geel 2 - : - Gruno 2
  01-12-2019 11:00 Forward 6 - : - Gomos 3

Ronde 11 08-12-2019 10:00 Gomos 3 - : - Groen Geel 2
  08-12-2019 10:00 Drachten 4 - : - Harkstede 2
  08-12-2019 11:00 Roden 2 - : - Forward 6
  08-12-2019 11:00 Nieuw Roden 2 - : - Gruno 2
  08-12-2019 11:00 Gruno 4 - : - Sc Stadspark 4

Ronde 12 02-02-2020 10:00 Gruno 2 - : - Drachten 4
  02-02-2020 10:00 Forward 6 - : - Gruno 4
  02-02-2020 10:00 OZW 3 - : - Gomos 3
  02-02-2020 11:00 Groen Geel 2 - : - Sc Stadspark 4
  02-02-2020 11:00 Harkstede 2 - : - Roden 2