Harkstede 2 2020-2021
Print
11e ronde 13-09-2020 09:00 Actief 7 10 : 2 Be Quick 1887 2
  13-09-2020 10:00 Yde de Punt 2 2 : 2 Sc Stadspark 6
  13-09-2020 10:00 Tynaarlo 3 1 : 3 VVK 3
  13-09-2020 10:00 Harkstede 2 3 : 4 Haren 4
  13-09-2020 10:00 Westerbroek 2 1 : 1 GRC Groningen 3
  13-09-2020 10:30 GVAV-Rapiditas 4 5 : 2 Engelbert 4

1e ronde 20-09-2020 10:00 Westerbroek 2 2 : 1 Engelbert 4
  20-09-2020 10:00 Tynaarlo 3 1 : 3 Be Quick 1887 2
  20-09-2020 10:00 Yde de Punt 2 3 : 8 Actief 7
  20-09-2020 10:30 GVAV-Rapiditas 4 3 : 5 Haren 4
  20-09-2020 11:00 VVK 3 1 : 4 Sc Stadspark 6
  20-09-2020 11:00 GRC Groningen 3 3 : 2 Harkstede 2

2e ronde 27-09-2020 09:00 Sc Stadspark 6 3 : 3 Tynaarlo 3
  27-09-2020 10:00 Engelbert 4 2 : 5 GRC Groningen 3
  27-09-2020 10:00 Be Quick 1887 2 11 : 3 Yde de Punt 2
  27-09-2020 10:00 Harkstede 2 6 : 2 GVAV-Rapiditas 4
  27-09-2020 10:00 Haren 4 4 : 1 Westerbroek 2

3e ronde 04-10-2020 09:00 Sc Stadspark 6 3 : 2 Actief 7
  04-10-2020 10:00 Tynaarlo 3 - : - Engelbert 4
  04-10-2020 11:00 GRC Groningen 3 0 : 2 Haren 4
  04-10-2020 11:00 VVK 3 0 : 0 Be Quick 1887 2

4e ronde 11-10-2020 09:00 Actief 7 - : - Tynaarlo 3
  11-10-2020 10:00 Be Quick 1887 2 0 : 6 Sc Stadspark 6
  11-10-2020 10:00 Harkstede 2 4 : 3 Westerbroek 2
  11-10-2020 10:00 Haren 4 9 : 0 Yde de Punt 2
  11-10-2020 10:30 GVAV-Rapiditas 4 2 : 3 GRC Groningen 3

3e ronde 18-10-2020 10:00 Yde de Punt 2 - : - Harkstede 2

4e ronde 18-10-2020 10:00 Engelbert 4 - : - VVK 3

5e ronde 25-10-2020 09:00 Actief 7 - : - Haren 4
  25-10-2020 09:00 Sc Stadspark 6 - : - Westerbroek 2
  25-10-2020 10:00 Be Quick 1887 2 - : - Engelbert 4
  25-10-2020 10:00 Tynaarlo 3 - : - Harkstede 2
  25-10-2020 10:00 Yde de Punt 2 - : - GRC Groningen 3
  25-10-2020 11:00 VVK 3 - : - GVAV-Rapiditas 4

6e ronde 01-11-2020 10:00 Westerbroek 2 - : - Tynaarlo 3
  01-11-2020 10:00 Haren 4 - : - Engelbert 4
  01-11-2020 10:00 Harkstede 2 - : - Sc Stadspark 6
  01-11-2020 10:00 Yde de Punt 2 - : - VVK 3
  01-11-2020 10:30 GVAV-Rapiditas 4 - : - Be Quick 1887 2
  01-11-2020 11:00 GRC Groningen 3 - : - Actief 7

7e ronde 08-11-2020 09:00 Actief 7 - : - GVAV-Rapiditas 4
  08-11-2020 09:00 Sc Stadspark 6 - : - Haren 4
  08-11-2020 10:00 Tynaarlo 3 - : - Yde de Punt 2
  08-11-2020 10:00 Be Quick 1887 2 - : - Engelbert 4
  08-11-2020 10:00 Engelbert 4 - : - Harkstede 2
  08-11-2020 11:00 VVK 3 - : - Westerbroek 2

8e ronde 22-11-2020 10:00 Westerbroek 2 - : - Yde de Punt 2
  22-11-2020 10:00 Engelbert 4 - : - Actief 7
  22-11-2020 10:00 Harkstede 2 - : - Be Quick 1887 2
  22-11-2020 10:00 Haren 4 - : - VVK 3
  22-11-2020 10:30 GVAV-Rapiditas 4 - : - Tynaarlo 3
  22-11-2020 11:00 GRC Groningen 3 - : - Sc Stadspark 6

9e ronde 29-11-2020 09:00 Be Quick 1887 2 - : - Westerbroek 2
  29-11-2020 09:00 Sc Stadspark 6 - : - Engelbert 4
  29-11-2020 09:00 Actief 7 - : - Sc Stadspark 6
  29-11-2020 10:00 Yde de Punt 2 - : - GVAV-Rapiditas 4
  29-11-2020 10:00 Tynaarlo 3 - : - Haren 4
  29-11-2020 11:00 VVK 3 - : - GRC Groningen 3

10e ronde 06-12-2020 09:00 Sc Stadspark 6 - : - GVAV-Rapiditas 4
  06-12-2020 10:00 Westerbroek 2 - : - Actief 7
  06-12-2020 10:00 Engelbert 4 - : - Yde de Punt 2
  06-12-2020 10:00 Haren 4 - : - Be Quick 1887 2
  06-12-2020 11:00 GRC Groningen 3 - : - Tynaarlo 3
  06-12-2020 11:00 VVK 3 - : - Harkstede 2

2e ronde 13-12-2020 09:00 Actief 7 - : - VVK 3

3e ronde 13-12-2020 10:00 Westerbroek 2 - : - GVAV-Rapiditas 4